Invited groups |
2017Moravian Coach Doug Pollard Outdoor Open 2017 Results - Moravian Coach Doug Pollard Outdoor Open
Published by
Results: Ultimate Sports Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 04:47 PM
Moravian Coach P Invitational - 4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017
Moravian College
Results
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 10.86q 0.5 2
2 Monahan, Patrick East Strouds 11.00q 1.6 6
3 Ware, Anthony Muhlenberg 11.01q 2.4 3
4 Dilolle, Billy Moravian 11.03q 2.4 5
5 Jones, Robert DeSales 11.08q 0.5 1
6 Pendleton, Ernest East Strouds 11.18q 1.6 4 11.172
7 Gardener, Austin Moravian 11.18q 0.5 1 11.176
8 Morton, Eric Moravian 11.20q 1.6 4
9 Johnson-Troupe, Montel East Strouds 11.22 2.4 5
10 Harden-Marshall, Dan Ithaca 11.24 0.5 1
11 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 11.26 0.5 2
12 Duncan, Terry Keystone 11.29 2.4 3
13 Dombek, Jake Ithaca 11.30 2.4 5
14 Harth, Michael Misericordia 11.39 0.5 1
15 Cooper, Isaiah Bloomsburg 11.41 0.5 1 11.404
16 Brakoh, Kenny Marywood 11.41 2.4 3 11.410
17 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Utica 11.45 2.4 5
18 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 11.54 1.6 4
19 Woodie, Carlton Utica 11.57 2.4 3
20 Jefferson, Jyai Marywood 11.58 2.4 5
21 Logan, Derick Bloomsburg 11.59 1.6 4
22 Kainer, Evan Stevens Inst 11.60 0.5 2
23 Place, Elliott Ithaca 11.63 0.5 2
24 Taggert, Cory Moravian 11.66 1.6 4
25 Mulatre, Ricardo DeSales 11.73 2.4 3
26 Barnett, Matt Moravian 11.77 1.6 6
27 Kaba, Dan Stevens Inst 11.78 0.5 2 11.773
28 Fratto, Brian Stevens Inst 11.78 1.6 6 11.779
29 Gray, Marcus Bloomsburg 11.82 1.6 6
30 Hackenberg, Tim Marywood 11.93 1.6 6
31 Starkey, Josh York (Pa.) 11.94 2.4 5
32 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Inst 11.95 1.6 4
33 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 12.05 2.4 5
34 Weidorfer, Sam York (Pa.) 12.11 1.6 6
35 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 12.15 2.4 3
36 Antoine, Chris Moravian 12.27 1.6 4
37 Davidson, Devauntae Suffolk CC 12.28 0.5 1
38 Lopez, Juan Hunter 12.39 2.4 3
39 Ioannidis, Aristofanis Hunter 12.41 1.6 6
40 Rosado, Michael Marywood 12.57 2.4 3
41 Bailey, Timothy York (Pa.) 12.65 0.5 2
42 Mahoney, Oneil Muhlenberg 12.80 0.5 2
43 Gonzalez, Brandon Colgate 12.83 1.6 6
44 Hofmann, Mike Moravian Alums 12.96 0.5 1
45 Garcia, Fernando York (Pa.) 13.06 0.5 2
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 10.55 2.7
2 Monahan, Patrick East Strouds 10.85 2.7
3 Dilolle, Billy Moravian 10.89 2.7
4 Morton, Eric Moravian 10.96 2.7
5 Ware, Anthony Muhlenberg 10.98 2.7
6 Gardener, Austin Moravian 11.00 2.7
7 Jones, Robert DeSales 11.17 2.7
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 21.90 2.6 1
2 Harden-Marshall, Dan Ithaca 22.29 2.6 1
3 Kainer, Alex Stevens Inst 22.37 2.6 1
4 Gardener, Austin Moravian 22.40 2.6 1
5 Castro, Christian East Strouds 22.60 2.6 1
6 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 22.63 2.3 3
7 Loth, Andrew Stevens Inst 22.67 2.6 1
8 Gangemi, Kevin Utica 22.71 2.3 3
9 Moe, Oliver Colgate 22.78 2.0 2
10 Lawrence, Nick East Strouds 22.93 2.0 2
11 Harth, Michael Misericordia 22.94 2.0 2
12 Johnson-Troupe, Montel East Strouds 22.95 2.0 2
13 Dasaro, Chris Muhlenberg 22.99 1.8 5
14 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Utica 23.16 3.8 4
15 Cooper, Isaiah Bloomsburg 23.23 2.0 2
16 Duncan, Terry Keystone 23.27 3.8 4
17 Jones, Evan Ithaca 23.34 3.8 4
18 Fratto, Brian Stevens Inst 23.36 2.3 3
19 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 23.53 2.3 3
20 Place, Elliott Ithaca 23.54 1.8 5
21 Greenwald, Rob Ithaca 23.56 2.3 3
22 Proper, Nick Utica 23.58 3.8 4
23 Dombek, Jake Ithaca 23.66 2.0 2
24 Budsock, Ethan York (Pa.) 23.68 3.8 4
25 Lamberson, Tyler Misericordia 23.70 1.8 5
26 Dube, Michael Misericordia 23.80 3.8 4
27 Gray, Darien York (Pa.) 23.82 3.8 4
28 Martinez, Carlos Suffolk CC 24.05 1.8 5
29 Mickens, Kareem Keystone 24.11 2.3 3
30 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 24.16 1.8 5
31 Dwyer, Tyler Moravian Alums 24.28 2.2 6
32 Logan, Derick Bloomsburg 24.36 1.8 5
33 Jefferson, Jyai Marywood 24.49 3.8 4
34 Bailey, Gavin Moravian Alums 24.64 2.2 6
35 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Marywood 24.82 1.8 5
36 Barr, John Moravian Alums 24.86 2.2 6
37 Klosinski, Kyle Bloomsburg 25.04 2.0 2
38 Hibbert, DaJuon Moravian 25.32 2.2 6
39 Gonzalez, Brandon Colgate 25.34 2.2 6
40 Mahoney, Oneil Muhlenberg 26.15 2.2 6
41 Rosado, Michael Marywood 26.24 2.2 6
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 49.67 1
2 Kline, Austin Bloomsburg 50.03 1
3 Joseph, Carl Keystone 50.25 1
4 Loughlin, Colin Colgate 50.61 2
5 Castillo, Anthony Colgate 50.87 1
6 Dimaria, Nick Stevens Inst 50.91 1
7 Brown, Marc DeSales 51.01 2
8 Andrews, Zach Stevens Inst 51.34 1
9 Brakoh, Kenny Marywood 51.57 3
10 Moore, Brenden Utica 51.64 2
11 Lamberson, Tyler Misericordia 51.65 1
12 Williams, Benjamin Bloomsburg 51.67 3
13 Winningham, Logan Ithaca 51.73 3
14 Budsock, Ethan York (Pa.) 51.74 2
15 Mickens, Kareem Keystone 51.89 2
16 Jones, Evan Ithaca 52.13 3
17 St. Amour, Christian Utica 52.45 3
18 Doele, Jeremy Ithaca 52.49 3
19 Motsney, Ethan DeSales 53.39 4
20 Lutz, Evan Moravian 53.85 4
21 Lewis, Coulter Moravian 54.03 4
22 Giovinazzo, Philip DeSales 54.27 3
23 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Marywood 55.07 5
24 Stonier, Justin Marywood 55.33 4
25 Martinez, Carlos Suffolk CC 55.36 5
26 Rojo, Diego Muhlenberg 55.98 4
27 Dube, Michael Misericordia 56.11 4
28 DelPizzo, Alex York (Pa.) 56.15 5
29 Bailey, Timothy York (Pa.) 56.19 4
30 Pretlow, Na'im Moravian 56.32 4
31 Keefe, George Colgate 56.49 5
32 Wallace, Jaron Utica 56.85 5
33 Lukachinsky, James Misericordia 1:00.48 5
34 Hossein, Rauful Hunter 1:02.04 5
35 Ochoa, Jordi Hunter 1:02.49 5
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Samuels, Khai East Strouds 1:56.60 1
58.784 (58.784) 1:56.600 (57.816)
2 Calantoni, Anthony Muhlenberg 1:56.87 1
59.201 (59.201) 1:56.870 (57.669)
3 Sheptuk, Mike East Strouds 1:57.72 1
59.098 (59.098) 1:57.718 (58.620)
4 Jaindl, Greg Moravian 1:57.89 1
59.089 (59.089) 1:57.886 (58.797)
5 Bell, Patrick Muhlenberg 1:58.74 2
58.503 (58.503) 1:58.733 (1:00.230)
6 Mitchell, Andrew Moravian 1:58.80 1
58.969 (58.969) 1:58.799 (59.830)
7 Bell, Andrew Muhlenberg 1:58.84 2
58.314 (58.314) 1:58.834 (1:00.520)
8 Robertson, Pat Ithaca 1:59.97 2
58.954 (58.954) 1:59.965 (1:01.011)
9 Klosinski, Kyle Bloomsburg 2:00.10 2
59.122 (59.122) 2:00.092 (1:00.970)
10 Wilson, James Bloomsburg 2:00.18 2
59.420 (59.420) 2:00.171 (1:00.751)
11 Sutton, Tyler Utica 2:00.43 4
1:00.478 (1:00.478) 2:00.422 (59.944)
12 Kopach, Mike Moravian 2:00.46 1
58.817 (58.817) 2:00.456 (1:01.639)
13 Myers, Luke Colgate 2:00.49 2
58.708 (58.708) 2:00.484 (1:01.777)
14 Glosser, Jared East Strouds 2:00.99 2
58.790 (58.790) 2:00.985 (1:02.196)
15 Hinkel, Ben York (Pa.) 2:01.09 4
59.205 (59.205) 2:01.081 (1:01.877)
16 Hart, Daniel Ithaca 2:01.10 1
59.859 (59.859) 2:01.097 (1:01.238)
17 Caldwell, Daniel York (Pa.) 2:01.50 3
1:00.776 (1:00.776) 2:01.495 (1:00.719)
18 Ashton, Nick Utica 2:01.72 2
59.090 (59.090) 2:01.716 (1:02.627)
19 Lopez, Andrew East Strouds 2:01.78 3
59.762 (59.762) 2:01.773 (1:02.012)
20 Plachko, Jake Bloomsburg 2:01.86 3
1:01.035 (1:01.035) 2:01.856 (1:00.821)
21 Savlov, Jeremy Stevens Inst 2:02.14 3
1:00.566 (1:00.566) 2:02.138 (1:01.573)
22 Gleba, Erik Utica 2:02.37 3
59.243 (59.243) 2:02.369 (1:03.127)
23 Funge, Chris Muhlenberg 2:03.21 4
1:00.193 (1:00.193) 2:03.202 (1:03.009)
24 Brass, Dominic DeSales 2:03.35 3
1:00.369 (1:00.369) 2:03.342 (1:02.974)
25 Kettelberger, Lou Colgate 2:03.94 4
58.574 (58.574) 2:03.937 (1:05.364)
26 Cauley, Nick DeSales 2:05.40 5
1:01.944 (1:01.944) 2:05.392 (1:03.448)
27 Bessette, Mike Muhlenberg 2:05.62 5
1:02.138 (1:02.138) 2:05.613 (1:03.475)
28 Skorka, Luke Stevens Inst 2:05.69 3
59.546 (59.546) 2:05.681 (1:06.136)
29 Schuldt, Jonathan Colgate 2:05.95 5
59.668 (59.668) 2:05.945 (1:06.278)
30 Okeke, Edward Misericordia 2:06.39 4
1:01.498 (1:01.498) 2:06.387 (1:04.889)
31 Zeien, Greg Colgate 2:06.45 6
1:02.046 (1:02.046) 2:06.446 (1:04.400)
32 Esposito, William Hunter 2:06.80 6
1:02.737 (1:02.737) 2:06.797 (1:04.060)
33 Hofmann, Aaron Moravian 2:07.51 5
1:02.399 (1:02.399) 2:07.506 (1:05.107)
34 Skrutski, Nathan Marywood 2:07.60 6
1:02.246 (1:02.246) 2:07.592 (1:05.346)
35 Davis, Zachary Misericordia 2:07.70 5
1:02.344 (1:02.344) 2:07.700 (1:05.356)
36 Laadem, Raouf Stevens Inst 2:07.71 3
1:01.204 (1:01.204) 2:07.702 (1:06.498)
37 Evans, Ryan Suffolk CC 2:07.80 5
1:01.533 (1:01.533) 2:07.792 (1:06.260)
38 Beard, Matt DeSales 2:07.84 6
1:02.185 (1:02.185) 2:07.835 (1:05.650)
39 Linne, Benjamin York (Pa.) 2:08.05 5
1:01.829 (1:01.829) 2:08.042 (1:06.213)
40 O'Shea, Stephen Hunter 2:08.77 6
1:03.656 (1:03.656) 2:08.768 (1:05.112)
41 Neftleberg, Michael Suffolk CC 2:09.48 6
1:01.841 (1:01.841) 2:09.477 (1:07.636)
42 Moser, Thomas Bloomsburg 2:09.76 4
1:02.751 (1:02.751) 2:09.759 (1:07.008)
43 Buck, Jonathan Misericordia 2:09.99 1
1:00.665 (1:00.665) 2:09.989 (1:09.325)
44 Cotto, Brandon Suffolk CC 2:10.36 6
1:01.976 (1:01.976) 2:10.352 (1:08.376)
45 Flynn, Trevor Marywood 2:10.51 7
1:02.787 (1:02.787) 2:10.506 (1:07.719)
46 Lamm, Gabe DeSales 2:11.61 4
1:04.140 (1:04.140) 2:11.601 (1:07.462)
47 Kurzner, Max Colgate 2:12.81 7
1:03.495 (1:03.495) 2:12.801 (1:09.306)
48 Macek, Ben York (Pa.) 2:13.57 7
1:03.965 (1:03.965) 2:13.567 (1:09.603)
49 Lange, Jacob Ithaca 2:14.02 5
1:04.023 (1:04.023) 2:14.019 (1:09.997)
50 Strum, David Keystone 2:16.87 6
1:02.998 (1:02.998) 2:16.870 (1:13.872)
51 Terracciano, John Marywood 2:24.88 7
1:07.973 (1:07.973) 2:24.878 (1:16.906)
52 Snider, Justin Colgate 2:28.70 7
1:11.351 (1:11.351) 2:28.691 (1:17.340)
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Abbott, Jonathan Colgate 4:04.49 1
51.284 (51.284) 1:57.120 (1:05.836) 3:02.452 (1:05.332)
4:04.481 (1:02.030)
2 Luzzi, Sean Misericordia 4:06.32 1
51.508 (51.508) 1:56.918 (1:05.410) 3:02.672 (1:05.754)
4:06.312 (1:03.641)
3 Lloyd, Matt East Strouds 4:07.35 2
48.510 (48.510) 1:56.300 (1:07.791) 3:03.416 (1:07.116)
4:07.348 (1:03.932)
4 Winberg, Erik Utica 4:07.82 1
52.550 (52.550) 1:58.333 (1:05.783) 3:04.639 (1:06.307)
4:07.813 (1:03.174)
5 Marlow, Mitchell Utica 4:08.47 2
48.220 (48.220) 1:55.227 (1:07.008) 3:03.707 (1:08.480)
4:08.469 (1:04.763)
6 Richwall, Jason Muhlenberg 4:09.21 1
51.697 (51.697) 1:58.076 (1:06.379) 3:04.326 (1:06.251)
4:09.204 (1:04.878)
7 Wright, Tyler Utica 4:09.41 2
47.685 (47.685) 1:55.496 (1:07.812) 3:06.023 (1:10.527)
4:09.406 (1:03.384)
8 Wilson, James Bloomsburg 4:09.51 1
52.196 (52.196) 1:57.443 (1:05.247) 3:03.153 (1:05.710)
4:09.504 (1:06.352)
9 Linne, Benjamin York (Pa.) 4:09.63 2
48.898 (48.898) 1:56.551 (1:07.654) 3:03.223 (1:06.672)
4:09.630 (1:06.408)
10 Plachko, Jake Bloomsburg 4:10.08 3
50.877 (50.877) 1:58.674 (1:07.798) 3:07.176 (1:08.502)
4:10.080 (1:02.905)
11 Brass, Dominic DeSales 4:10.60 2
48.119 (48.119) 1:55.817 (1:07.699) 3:04.907 (1:09.091)
4:10.595 (1:05.688)
12 Saxon, Jacob Muhlenberg 4:11.02 1
51.850 (51.850) 1:57.776 (1:05.926) 3:03.926 (1:06.151)
4:11.014 (1:07.088)
13 Little, Ryan Stevens Inst 4:11.04 2
48.313 (48.313) 1:56.077 (1:07.765) 3:04.048 (1:07.971)
4:11.040 (1:06.993)
14 Robertson, Pat Ithaca 4:11.92 3
50.001 (50.001) 1:58.163 (1:08.163) 3:07.277 (1:09.114)
4:11.916 (1:04.640)
15 Galante, Robert Colgate 4:13.18 1
52.403 (52.403) 1:57.623 (1:05.220) 3:05.191 (1:07.569)
4:13.176 (1:07.985)
16 Harris, Devon Moravian 4:13.28 1
51.485 (51.485) 1:57.949 (1:06.464) 3:06.063 (1:08.115)
4:13.271 (1:07.208)
17 Bibeau, Stuart Muhlenberg 4:13.58 2
48.470 (48.470) 1:56.381 (1:07.912) 3:05.066 (1:08.686)
4:13.574 (1:08.508)
18 Cauley, Nick DeSales 4:13.94 3
49.924 (49.924) 1:58.069 (1:08.146) 3:06.936 (1:08.867)
4:13.937 (1:07.002)
19 Lamm, Gabe DeSales 4:13.97 2
48.067 (48.067) 1:56.094 (1:08.028) 3:06.131 (1:10.038)
4:13.967 (1:07.836)
20 Moser, Thomas Bloomsburg 4:15.02 3
51.037 (51.037) 1:58.868 (1:07.832) 3:07.817 (1:08.950)
4:15.013 (1:07.196)
21 Palladino, Daniel Colgate 4:15.14 3
50.128 (50.128) 1:58.206 (1:08.079) 3:07.518 (1:09.312)
4:15.136 (1:07.619)
22 Dugan, Danny Bloomsburg 4:15.30 3
50.631 (50.631) 1:58.459 (1:07.829) 3:07.212 (1:08.753)
4:15.295 (1:08.084)
23 Banko, Chris Stevens Inst 4:15.41 2
49.122 (49.122) 1:57.353 (1:08.232) 3:07.154 (1:09.802)
4:15.407 (1:08.254)
24 Bampos, Garrett Ithaca 4:15.50 3
51.162 (51.162) 1:59.149 (1:07.988) 3:08.470 (1:09.322)
4:15.499 (1:07.029)
25 Fitch, Alexander Misericordia 4:16.02 1
51.906 (51.906) 1:58.916 (1:07.010) 3:08.154 (1:09.239)
4:16.014 (1:07.861)
26 Davis, Zachary Misericordia 4:16.89 2
48.688 (48.688) 1:56.789 (1:08.102) 3:06.885 (1:10.097)
4:16.882 (1:09.998)
27 Piekos, Taylor East Strouds 4:17.68 3
50.898 (50.898) 1:56.965 (1:06.067) 3:06.367 (1:09.403)
4:17.671 (1:11.304)
28 Wilson, Ilya Suffolk CC 4:18.36 3
50.515 (50.515) 1:58.299 (1:07.785) 3:07.494 (1:09.195)
4:18.353 (1:10.860)
29 Beasley-Turner, Justin Moravian 4:19.16 1
52.168 (52.168) 2:00.015 (1:07.848) 3:10.286 (1:10.271)
4:19.157 (1:08.872)
30 Webb, Darren York (Pa.) 4:22.13 3
51.314 (51.314) 1:59.073 (1:07.760) 3:08.227 (1:09.155)
4:22.129 (1:13.902)
31 Lange, Jacob Ithaca 4:22.73 4
51.194 (51.194) 2:05.627 (1:14.434) 3:19.267 (1:13.641)
4:22.729 (1:03.462)
32 McDermott, Kyle Stevens Inst 4:22.88 3
50.741 (50.741) 1:58.849 (1:08.109) 3:08.918 (1:10.070)
4:22.875 (1:13.957)
33 Strouse, Greyson Stevens Inst 4:23.92 2
48.737 (48.737) 1:57.078 (1:08.342) 3:08.703 (1:11.625)
4:23.920 (1:15.218)
34 Esposito, William Hunter 4:24.47 2
48.993 (48.993) 1:57.760 (1:08.768) 3:11.435 (1:13.676)
4:24.468 (1:13.033)
35 Tursi, Alex Moravian 4:24.86 3
50.396 (50.396) 1:58.619 (1:08.224) 3:12.211 (1:13.592)
4:24.856 (1:12.646)
36 Tewari, Nikhil Colgate 4:25.37 4
50.521 (50.521) 2:03.710 (1:13.190) 3:17.209 (1:13.499)
4:25.369 (1:08.161)
37 O'Shea, Stephen Hunter 4:25.51 4
49.575 (49.575) 2:02.841 (1:13.267) 3:15.574 (1:12.733)
4:25.509 (1:09.936)
38 Chapel, Phil Stevens Inst 4:26.79 4
50.625 (50.625) 2:03.496 (1:12.872) 3:15.301 (1:11.805)
4:26.782 (1:11.481)
39 Riggotti, Jeremy East Strouds 4:27.30 4
50.881 (50.881) 2:04.273 (1:13.393) 3:16.809 (1:12.536)
4:27.299 (1:10.490)
40 Kulpa, Jon Utica 4:29.11 4
51.484 (51.484) 2:05.234 (1:13.751) 3:19.422 (1:14.189)
4:29.105 (1:09.683)
41 Macek, Ben York (Pa.) 4:29.75 4
49.986 (49.986) 2:03.094 (1:13.109) 3:17.849 (1:14.755)
4:29.750 (1:11.902)
42 Skrutski, Nathan Marywood 4:30.49 4
50.322 (50.322) 2:03.289 (1:12.968) 3:18.004 (1:14.715)
4:30.482 (1:12.479)
43 Buck, Jonathan Misericordia 4:32.06 1
52.017 (52.017) 1:58.429 (1:06.412) 3:10.044 (1:11.615)
4:32.057 (1:22.014)
44 Varca, Joseph Suffolk CC 4:32.49 4
51.247 (51.247) 2:04.512 (1:13.266) 3:19.690 (1:15.179)
4:32.487 (1:12.797)
45 Flynn, Trevor Marywood 4:36.01 4
50.838 (50.838) 2:03.988 (1:13.151) 3:20.843 (1:16.855)
4:36.009 (1:15.167)
46 Terracciano, John Marywood 5:01.42 4
51.888 (51.888) 2:11.553 (1:19.665) 3:37.607 (1:26.054)
5:01.416 (1:23.809)
47 Nurilov, Michael Hunter 5:27.50 4
53.562 (53.562) 2:20.553 (1:26.991) 3:54.471 (1:33.919)
5:27.494 (1:33.024)
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fitch, Alexander Misericordia 15:20.48
38.213 (38.213) 1:53.499 (1:15.287) 3:06.161 (1:12.662)
4:19.578 (1:13.418) 5:33.804 (1:14.226) 6:46.003 (1:12.200)
8:00.401 (1:14.398) 9:14.503 (1:14.103) 10:28.950 (1:14.448)
11:43.763 (1:14.813) 12:58.464 (1:14.702) 14:12.804 (1:14.341)
15:20.471 (1:07.667)
2 Stewart, Forest Ithaca 15:44.80
39.447 (39.447) 1:57.495 (1:18.048) 3:13.675 (1:16.181)
4:29.247 (1:15.573) 5:45.792 (1:16.545) 7:01.373 (1:15.582)
8:16.996 (1:15.624) 9:33.457 (1:16.461) 10:50.613 (1:17.156)
12:07.281 (1:16.668) 13:23.113 (1:15.833) 14:36.473 (1:13.360)
15:44.791 (1:08.319)
3 Reed, Trever Misericordia 15:49.28
38.444 (38.444) 1:53.733 (1:15.290) 3:06.404 (1:12.671)
4:20.168 (1:13.765) 5:36.134 (1:15.967) 6:52.261 (1:16.128)
8:08.799 (1:16.538) 9:25.705 (1:16.906) 10:44.109 (1:18.404)
12:02.372 (1:18.263) 13:20.746 (1:18.375) 14:37.477 (1:16.731)
15:49.275 (1:11.798)
4 Sander, Christopher York (Pa.) 16:01.78
39.695 (39.695) 1:56.811 (1:17.116) 3:11.881 (1:15.071)
4:29.390 (1:17.509) 5:46.631 (1:17.241) 7:03.408 (1:16.777)
8:21.010 (1:17.603) 9:39.551 (1:18.541) 10:58.419 (1:18.868)
12:16.372 (1:17.953) 13:34.382 (1:18.011) 14:52.498 (1:18.116)
16:01.775 (1:09.278)
5 Fleming, Colin York (Pa.) 16:06.35
39.889 (39.889) 1:55.589 (1:15.701) 3:10.552 (1:14.964)
4:26.217 (1:15.666) 5:43.114 (1:16.897) 6:59.852 (1:16.738)
8:17.409 (1:17.557) 9:35.245 (1:17.836) 10:53.633 (1:18.388)
12:12.041 (1:18.409) 13:32.141 (1:20.100) 14:50.956 (1:18.816)
16:06.347 (1:15.392)
6 Catalano, Jake Stevens Inst 16:09.20
38.901 (38.901) 1:56.022 (1:17.121) 3:11.992 (1:15.971)
4:29.534 (1:17.542) 5:46.256 (1:16.722) 7:03.065 (1:16.809)
8:21.263 (1:18.199) 9:39.815 (1:18.552) 10:58.083 (1:18.268)
12:17.057 (1:18.975) 13:36.080 (1:19.023) 14:55.661 (1:19.581)
16:09.200 (1:13.540)
7 Tinti, Chris Ithaca 16:16.58
39.604 (39.604) 1:57.792 (1:18.188) 3:14.098 (1:16.307)
4:31.023 (1:16.925) 5:49.109 (1:18.087) 7:07.574 (1:18.465)
8:26.094 (1:18.520) 9:45.642 (1:19.549) 11:05.391 (1:19.749)
12:24.669 (1:19.279) 13:43.351 (1:18.682) 15:00.986 (1:17.635)
16:16.579 (1:15.594)
8 Curran, Ryan Colgate 16:22.00
39.305 (39.305) 1:57.163 (1:17.858) 3:12.870 (1:15.708)
4:30.560 (1:17.690) 5:48.322 (1:17.763) 7:08.089 (1:19.767)
8:27.266 (1:19.178) 9:47.842 (1:20.576) 11:09.357 (1:21.516)
12:30.117 (1:20.761) 13:51.372 (1:21.255) 15:12.847 (1:21.476)
16:21.998 (1:09.152)
9 Budinski, Nick Marywood 16:26.07
40.565 (40.565) 1:58.070 (1:17.505) 3:14.370 (1:16.300)
4:31.291 (1:16.921) 5:47.739 (1:16.448) 7:04.430 (1:16.692)
8:23.538 (1:19.108) 9:42.824 (1:19.286) 11:04.175 (1:21.352)
12:25.656 (1:21.482) 13:48.428 (1:22.772) 15:10.490 (1:22.063)
16:26.067 (1:15.578)
10 Sisson, Adam Stevens Inst 16:33.15
40.211 (40.211) 1:58.886 (1:18.676) 3:15.858 (1:16.972)
4:33.679 (1:17.821) 5:51.544 (1:17.865) 7:09.906 (1:18.362)
8:29.578 (1:19.673) 9:49.336 (1:19.758) 11:10.970 (1:21.635)
12:32.695 (1:21.726) 13:55.074 (1:22.380) 15:16.521 (1:21.448)
16:33.146 (1:16.625)
11 White, Kieran York (Pa.) 16:40.84
40.082 (40.082) 1:58.456 (1:18.374) 3:15.050 (1:16.595)
4:33.025 (1:17.975) 5:52.082 (1:19.057) 7:11.170 (1:19.089)
8:31.545 (1:20.375) 9:52.483 (1:20.939) 11:14.551 (1:22.069)
12:36.650 (1:22.100) 13:58.932 (1:22.283) 15:21.286 (1:22.354)
16:40.833 (1:19.548)
12 Mitchell, Andrew Muhlenberg 16:46.56
39.071 (39.071) 1:57.661 (1:18.590) 3:15.618 (1:17.958)
4:35.767 (1:20.149) 5:57.557 (1:21.791) 7:19.452 (1:21.896)
8:42.197 (1:22.746) 10:04.331 (1:22.135) 11:26.714 (1:22.384)
12:48.419 (1:21.706) 14:09.866 (1:21.447) 15:30.603 (1:20.738)
16:46.555 (1:15.953)
13 Jara, Nick DeSales 17:01.69
39.658 (39.658) 1:59.026 (1:19.369) 3:17.645 (1:18.619)
4:37.083 (1:19.438) 5:57.881 (1:20.799) 7:19.216 (1:21.336)
8:41.913 (1:22.697) 10:05.058 (1:23.145) 11:29.097 (1:24.039)
12:53.464 (1:24.367) 14:18.293 (1:24.830) 15:43.452 (1:25.159)
17:01.689 (1:18.237)
14 Guerrero, Jeffry Hunter 17:18.12
40.256 (40.256) 1:59.056 (1:18.801) 3:18.631 (1:19.575)
4:39.112 (1:20.482) 6:03.708 (1:24.596) 7:29.131 (1:25.423)
8:54.562 (1:25.432) 10:21.899 (1:27.338) 11:46.949 (1:25.050)
13:12.400 (1:25.451) 14:37.554 (1:25.155) 16:01.709 (1:24.155)
17:18.119 (1:16.411)
15 Toth, Josh Moravian 17:22.76
40.034 (40.034) 1:58.737 (1:18.704) 3:17.272 (1:18.535)
4:37.652 (1:20.380) 6:00.250 (1:22.598) 7:23.264 (1:23.014)
8:48.444 (1:25.181) 10:15.775 (1:27.332) 11:42.727 (1:26.952)
13:10.600 (1:27.874) 14:37.914 (1:27.315) 16:04.043 (1:26.129)
17:22.757 (1:18.715)
16 Cicchitti, Conor DeSales 17:33.80
40.401 (40.401) 2:00.843 (1:20.443) 3:22.541 (1:21.699)
4:44.712 (1:22.172) 6:08.807 (1:24.095) 7:33.351 (1:24.544)
8:58.264 (1:24.913) 10:24.485 (1:26.222) 11:51.316 (1:26.832)
13:19.268 (1:27.952) 14:45.698 (1:26.431) 16:12.759 (1:27.062)
17:33.792 (1:21.033)
17 Rojas, Jesus Hunter 18:53.40
40.386 (40.386) 2:01.655 (1:21.270) 3:28.459 (1:26.805)
4:59.019 (1:30.560) 6:32.565 (1:33.547) 8:07.606 (1:35.041)
9:41.662 (1:34.057) 11:16.746 (1:35.085) 12:49.403 (1:32.658)
14:22.501 (1:33.098) 15:55.514 (1:33.014) 17:27.581 (1:32.067)
18:53.394 (1:25.814)
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Buccino, Dan East Strouds 32:54.81
1:15.876 (1:15.876) 2:36.456 (1:20.581) 3:54.407 (1:17.951)
5:12.320 (1:17.913) 6:31.152 (1:18.833) 7:49.030 (1:17.878)
9:07.226 (1:18.196) 10:25.253 (1:18.028) 11:43.356 (1:18.103)
13:02.164 (1:18.808) 14:21.378 (1:19.215) 15:39.453 (1:18.075)
16:58.518 (1:19.066) 18:16.051 (1:17.533) 19:34.749 (1:18.699)
20:54.307 (1:19.558) 22:14.791 (1:20.485) 23:35.593 (1:20.803)
24:57.453 (1:21.861) 26:20.006 (1:22.553) 27:41.923 (1:21.918)
29:03.403 (1:21.480) 30:25.941 (1:22.538) 31:45.359 (1:19.419)
32:54.802 (1:09.443)
2 Frink, Leland Utica 34:06.75
1:17.090 (1:17.090) 1:39.351 (22.262) 4:02.380 (2:23.029)
5:23.676 (1:21.297) 6:45.508 (1:21.833) 8:09.588 (1:24.080)
9:32.329 (1:22.741) 10:55.357 (1:23.028) 12:16.946 (1:21.590)
13:37.307 (1:20.362) 14:59.291 (1:21.985) 16:22.706 (1:23.415)
17:45.729 (1:23.023) 19:09.891 (1:24.163) 20:32.981 (1:23.090)
21:55.435 (1:22.454) 23:16.714 (1:21.280) 24:38.376 (1:21.663)
25:59.242 (1:20.866) 27:21.493 (1:22.251) 28:43.718 (1:22.225)
30:05.087 (1:21.370) 31:26.538 (1:21.452) 32:45.445 (1:18.908)
34:06.748 (1:21.303)
3 Kemery, Gavin Moravian 34:07.72
1:17.468 (1:17.468) 2:38.564 (1:21.097) 4:01.936 (1:23.372)
5:19.665 (1:17.729) 6:40.294 (1:20.630) 8:01.255 (1:20.962)
9:21.009 (1:19.755) 10:42.648 (1:21.639) 12:02.836 (1:20.189)
13:23.436 (1:20.601) 14:45.086 (1:21.651) 16:06.157 (1:21.072)
17:27.138 (1:20.981) 18:46.977 (1:19.840) 20:09.449 (1:22.472)
21:32.868 (1:23.419) 22:57.817 (1:24.950) 24:22.931 (1:25.114)
25:48.148 (1:25.218) 27:14.050 (1:25.902) 28:40.529 (1:26.480)
30:03.245 (1:22.717) 31:35.286 (1:32.041) 32:55.535 (1:20.250)
34:07.713 (1:12.179)
4 Smith, Ben Moravian 34:13.26
1:17.521 (1:17.521) 2:38.564 (1:21.044) 4:02.199 (1:23.635)
5:22.629 (1:20.431) 6:45.792 (1:23.163) 8:09.667 (1:23.875)
9:31.690 (1:22.023) 10:54.481 (1:22.791) 12:16.824 (1:22.343)
13:37.608 (1:20.785) 14:59.619 (1:22.012) 16:22.915 (1:23.296)
17:45.290 (1:22.375) 19:09.557 (1:24.268) 20:33.256 (1:23.699)
21:55.738 (1:22.482) 23:17.165 (1:21.428) 24:41.356 (1:24.191)
26:04.522 (1:23.166) 27:28.325 (1:23.804) 28:52.331 (1:24.006)
30:16.059 (1:23.728) 31:37.258 (1:21.200) 33:00.400 (1:23.142)
34:13.254 (1:12.855)
5 Ashton, Nick Utica 34:16.52
1:16.126 (1:16.126) 2:36.629 (1:20.504) 3:54.622 (1:17.993)
5:12.493 (1:17.871) 6:31.444 (1:18.952) 7:49.287 (1:17.843)
9:07.505 (1:18.218) 10:25.628 (1:18.124) 11:43.654 (1:18.026)
13:02.557 (1:18.904) 14:22.864 (1:20.307) 15:44.944 (1:22.080)
17:10.533 (1:25.590) 18:37.447 (1:26.914) 20:02.496 (1:25.050)
21:26.321 (1:23.825) 22:51.815 (1:25.495) 24:17.344 (1:25.529)
25:43.794 (1:26.451) 27:10.842 (1:27.049) 28:36.753 (1:25.911)
30:02.656 (1:25.904) 31:28.981 (1:26.325) 32:53.964 (1:24.984)
34:16.519 (1:22.555)
6 Connor, Shane Ithaca 34:18.57
1:22.200 (1:22.200) 2:45.470 (1:23.270) 4:07.728 (1:22.258)
5:29.089 (1:21.362) 6:53.122 (1:24.033) 8:16.005 (1:22.884)
9:36.507 (1:20.502) 10:59.002 (1:22.495) 12:21.190 (1:22.188)
13:43.306 (1:22.117) 15:06.005 (1:22.699) 16:28.291 (1:22.286)
17:50.067 (1:21.777) 19:13.190 (1:23.123) 20:36.342 (1:23.152)
21:58.812 (1:22.470) 23:21.371 (1:22.559) 24:43.791 (1:22.420)
26:07.417 (1:23.627) 27:30.256 (1:22.840) 28:55.535 (1:25.279)
30:17.578 (1:22.043) () 32:59.846 ()
34:18.570 (1:18.724)
7 Ward, Marcus Keystone 35:04.48
1:18.985 (1:18.985) 2:41.214 (1:22.230) 4:07.087 (1:25.873)
5:29.355 (1:22.268) 6:53.525 (1:24.170) 8:15.235 (1:21.711)
9:37.245 (1:22.010) 11:00.150 (1:22.905) 12:23.182 (1:23.032)
13:46.519 (1:23.337) 15:10.507 (1:23.989) 16:35.610 (1:25.103)
18:00.183 (1:24.574) 19:24.810 (1:24.627) 20:48.928 (1:24.118)
22:13.335 (1:24.408) 23:35.753 (1:22.418) 25:02.590 (1:26.837)
26:28.896 (1:26.307) 27:54.022 (1:25.126) 29:20.813 (1:26.792)
30:48.058 (1:27.246) 32:16.412 (1:28.354) 33:44.413 (1:28.002)
35:04.479 (1:20.067)
8 Fox, Brendan DeSales 35:23.58
1:25.755 (1:25.755) 2:54.928 (1:29.173) 4:21.353 (1:26.426)
5:46.414 (1:25.062) 7:10.450 (1:24.036) 8:35.675 (1:25.225)
10:01.662 (1:25.988) 11:27.286 (1:25.624) 12:52.393 (1:25.108)
14:17.211 (1:24.818) 15:41.403 (1:24.193) 17:06.573 (1:25.170)
18:31.824 (1:25.252) 19:56.853 (1:25.029) 21:22.325 (1:25.473)
22:47.728 (1:25.403) 24:12.753 (1:25.025) 25:38.416 (1:25.664)
27:05.183 (1:26.768) 28:31.301 (1:26.118) 29:56.178 (1:24.878)
31:21.111 (1:24.933) 32:45.742 (1:24.632) 34:08.089 (1:22.347)
35:23.573 (1:15.485)
9 Colapietro, James Keystone 39:21.79
1:26.096 (1:26.096) 2:55.293 (1:29.198) 4:22.652 (1:27.359)
5:51.565 (1:28.913) 7:26.184 (1:34.620) 9:01.397 (1:35.213)
10:32.26 (1:30.87) 12:09.344 (1:37.09) 13:42.409 (1:33.066)
15:15.641 (1:33.233) 16:53.502 (1:37.861) 18:29.282 (1:35.780)
20:04.854 (1:35.572) 21:41.846 (1:36.993) 23:18.991 (1:37.145)
24:55.390 (1:36.399) 26:30.502 (1:35.112) 28:07.307 (1:36.806)
29:45.121 (1:37.814) 31:22.341 (1:37.220) 32:58.145 (1:35.805)
34:36.666 (1:38.521) 36:13.577 (1:36.911) 37:48.590 (1:35.014)
39:21.782 (1:33.192)
-- Kulpa, Jon Utica DNF
1:16.750 (1:16.750) 2:36.888 (1:20.139) 3:54.930 (1:18.042)
5:12.793 (1:17.863) 6:31.840 (1:19.048) 7:52.738 (1:20.899)
9:16.870 (1:24.132) 10:42.973 (1:26.103) 12:08.739 (1:25.767)
13:37.275 (1:28.536) 15:06.672 (1:29.397) 16:35.943 (1:29.271)
18:05.341 (1:29.398) 19:33.675 (1:28.335) 21:00.928 (1:27.254)
22:35.807 (1:34.879)
-- Reinhart, Jeremy Moravian Alums DNF
1:25.897 (1:25.897) 2:55.086 (1:29.190) 4:21.671 (1:26.585)
5:46.284 (1:24.614) 7:10.657 (1:24.373) 8:36.299 (1:25.642)
10:02.116 (1:25.818) 11:27.881 (1:25.766) 12:53.145 (1:25.264)
14:17.931 (1:24.786) 15:43.342 (1:25.412) 17:09.491 (1:26.150)
18:36.029 (1:26.538) 20:02.469 (1:26.441) 21:28.176 (1:25.707)
22:53.820 (1:25.645) 24:19.921 (1:26.102) 25:46.028 (1:26.107)
27:12.456 (1:26.429) 28:39.545 (1:27.090)
-- Riggotti, Jeremy East Strouds DNF
1:15.726 (1:15.726) 2:36.301 (1:20.576) 3:54.256 (1:17.955)
5:12.115 (1:17.859) 6:30.963 (1:18.849) 7:48.848 (1:17.885)
9:07.073 (1:18.225) 10:25.061 (1:17.989) 11:43.187 (1:18.126)
13:02.001 (1:18.814) 14:21.227 (1:19.227) 15:39.259 (1:18.032)
16:58.308 (1:19.050) 18:15.852 (1:17.544)
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morgan, Steven East Strouds 14.57q 1.4 2
2 Castro, Christian East Strouds 15.13q 0.7 1
3 Spirk, John Moravian 15.30q 3.0 3
4 Matrisciano, Mike East Strouds 15.48q 3.0 3
5 Hinds, Malik Suffolk CC 15.60q 3.1 4
6 Kainer, Alex Stevens Inst 15.69q 1.4 2
7 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 15.89q 1.4 2
8 Fenstermacher, Ty Keystone 16.11q 0.7 1
9 Ward, Andrew Ithaca 16.43 0.7 1
10 Hill, Wesley Misericordia 16.45 3.1 4
11 Moran, Alex Bloomsburg 16.54 3.1 4
12 Gray, Darien York (Pa.) 16.79 3.0 3
13 Shokry, Moe Stevens Inst 16.80 0.7 1
14 Metzger, Connor DeSales 17.27 3.0 3
15 Polanco, Matt Muhlenberg 17.42 3.0 3
16 Russo, Vincent Stevens Inst 17.53 3.0 3
17 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 17.68 1.4 2
18 Sweeney, Jordan Moravian 17.82 3.1 4
19 Cohen, Nick Ithaca 18.10 1.4 2
20 Burlingame, Blake Marywood 19.02 3.1 4
21 Foley, Brendan Moravian 19.32 0.7 1
22 Stonier, Justin Marywood 21.39 1.4 2
23 Thomas, Quadir DeSales 21.59 0.7 1
24 Hackenberg, Tim Marywood 22.02 0.7 1
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Morgan, Steven East Strouds 14.60 -0.8
2 Spirk, John Moravian 15.02 -0.8
3 Kainer, Alex Stevens Inst 15.50 -0.8
4 Hinds, Malik Suffolk CC 15.64 -0.8
5 Matrisciano, Mike East Strouds 15.68 -0.8
6 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 16.41 -0.8
7 Castro, Christian East Strouds 16.48 -0.8
8 Fenstermacher, Ty Keystone 17.09 -0.8
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Schumacher, Andrew East Strouds 55.27 1
2 Fenstermacher, Ty Keystone 55.87 2
3 Matrisciano, Mike East Strouds 56.01 1
4 Spirk, John Moravian 56.41 1
5 Wright, Tyler Utica 57.21 1
6 Kaba, Dan Stevens Inst 57.24 2
7 Del Popolo, Anthony East Strouds 57.26 1
8 Velasquez, Daniel Suffolk CC 57.34 2
9 Oyola, Devin Misericordia 57.67 2
10 Moran, Alex Bloomsburg 58.50 1
11 Thomas, Akeim East Strouds 58.66 3
12 Mulatre, Ricardo DeSales 59.64 2
13 Hill, Wesley Misericordia 59.66 2
14 Cohen, Nick Ithaca 1:00.51 4
15 Carr, Kyle Utica 1:00.65 3
16 Sherman, Logan Utica 1:00.93 3
17 Polanco, Matt Muhlenberg 1:01.82 4
18 Koslowski, Alex York (Pa.) 1:02.54 3
19 Foley, Brendan Moravian 1:02.64 2
20 Sweeney, Jordan Moravian 1:03.32 4
21 Toal, Kevin Ithaca 1:03.75 4
22 Lehn, Jonathan Hunter 1:05.49 4
23 Dickinson, Connor Marywood 1:06.99 4
24 Burlingame, Blake Marywood 1:12.95 4
-- Thomas, Quadir DeSales DNF 3
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Blake, John Ithaca 9:59.64
44.979 (44.979) 2:04.268 (1:19.289) 3:23.891 (1:19.624)
4:43.588 (1:19.697) 6:03.494 (1:19.907) 7:22.616 (1:19.122)
8:44.045 (1:21.430) 9:59.634 (1:15.590)
2 Memelo, Owen Ithaca 10:02.28
44.541 (44.541) 2:03.549 (1:19.008) 3:23.225 (1:19.677)
4:44.127 (1:20.902) 6:05.395 (1:21.269) 7:27.102 (1:21.708)
8:48.583 (1:21.481) 10:02.275 (1:13.693)
3 Culley, Lucas Colgate 10:08.50
44.872 (44.872) 2:03.880 (1:19.008) 3:23.593 (1:19.714)
4:45.231 (1:21.638) 6:07.838 (1:22.608) 7:29.415 (1:21.578)
8:49.651 (1:20.237) 10:08.497 (1:18.846)
4 Tocket, Brandon York (Pa.) 10:11.32
45.590 (45.590) 2:05.583 (1:19.993) 3:25.933 (1:20.351)
4:47.690 (1:21.758) 6:09.948 (1:22.259) 7:32.982 (1:23.034)
8:54.645 (1:21.663) 10:11.313 (1:16.668)
5 McCann, Kyle DeSales 10:17.64
43.813 (43.813) 2:00.751 (1:16.938) 3:22.387 (1:21.637)
4:44.897 (1:22.510) 6:09.513 (1:24.617) 7:32.711 (1:23.198)
8:57.677 (1:24.966) 10:17.631 (1:19.954)
6 Tyris, Andrew York (Pa.) 10:18.25
45.507 (45.507) 2:05.297 (1:19.790) 3:25.610 (1:20.314)
4:47.456 (1:21.847) 6:10.042 (1:22.587) 7:33.928 (1:23.886)
8:59.047 (1:25.119) 10:18.242 (1:19.195)
7 Melcer, Eric Ithaca 10:19.58
45.263 (45.263) 2:04.731 (1:19.468) 3:25.022 (1:20.292)
4:46.560 (1:21.539) 6:08.945 (1:22.386) 7:33.305 (1:24.360)
8:58.682 (1:25.377) 10:19.579 (1:20.898)
8 Krieger, Zack East Strouds 10:36.59
45.570 (45.570) 2:05.432 (1:19.862) 3:26.851 (1:21.420)
4:49.857 (1:23.007) 6:15.782 (1:25.926) 7:43.868 (1:28.086)
9:13.764 (1:29.896) 10:36.585 (1:22.822)
9 Sabol, Christopher Misericordia 10:42.33
46.222 (46.222) 2:07.011 (1:20.790) 3:29.533 (1:22.523)
4:53.239 (1:23.706) 6:19.801 (1:26.562) 7:47.841 (1:28.041)
9:15.811 (1:27.971) 10:42.326 (1:26.515)
10 Fernandez, Anthony Suffolk CC 10:45.70
45.965 (45.965) 2:06.181 (1:20.217) 3:29.437 (1:23.256)
4:55.040 (1:25.603) 6:23.181 (1:28.142) 7:51.663 (1:28.483)
9:20.866 (1:29.204) 10:45.692 (1:24.826)
11 Becker, Lukus Utica 11:33.34
45.891 (45.891) 2:08.892 (1:23.001) 3:37.037 (1:28.146)
5:10.124 (1:33.087) 6:45.763 (1:35.640) 8:23.582 (1:37.820)
10:01.084 (1:37.502) 11:33.335 (1:32.251)
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 42.38 1
2 Misericordia 'A' 42.81 1
3 Utica 'A' 42.92 1
4 Stevens Institute 'A' 43.28 1
5 Keystone 'A' 43.62 1
6 Muhlenberg 'A' 43.77 2
7 Ithaca 'A' 44.07 1
8 DeSales 'A' 44.14 2
9 Utica 'B' 44.16 2
10 Ithaca 'B' 45.59 2
11 Moravian 'A' 46.20 2
12 Moravian Alums 'A' 46.91 2
-- York (Pa.) 'A' DNF 2
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 3:23.56 1
1:41.048 (1:41.048) 2:32.065 (51.018) 3:23.553 (51.488)
2 Stevens Institute 'A' 3:27.33 1
1:42.114 (1:42.114) 2:36.299 (54.185) 3:27.326 (51.028)
3 Misericordia 'A' 3:28.06 1
1:44.291 (1:44.291) 2:37.188 (52.897) 3:28.055 (50.868)
4 Ithaca 'A' 3:31.34 1
1:45.747 (1:45.747) 2:37.668 (51.921) 3:31.337 (53.670)
5 DeSales 'A' 3:31.77 1
1:45.482 (1:45.482) 2:38.681 (53.199) 3:31.767 (53.087)
6 Bloomsburg 'A' 3:32.64 2
1:44.107 (1:44.107) 2:37.244 (53.138) 3:32.635 (55.391)
7 Utica 'A' 3:34.79 3
1:49.910 (1:49.910) 2:40.954 (51.045) 3:34.784 (53.831)
8 Moravian 'B' 3:35.81 3
1:49.149 (1:49.149) 2:43.452 (54.304) 3:35.808 (52.356)
9 Misericordia 'B' 3:36.04 2
1:47.824 (1:47.824) 2:42.621 (54.798) 3:36.032 (53.411)
10 Marywood 'A' 3:36.39 3
1:46.681 (1:46.681) 2:42.330 (55.649) 3:36.384 (54.055)
11 York (Pa.) 'A' 3:37.66 3
1:50.070 (1:50.070) 2:45.102 (55.033) 3:37.654 (52.552)
12 Stevens Institute 'B' 3:38.63 2
1:48.327 (1:48.327) 2:43.882 (55.556) 3:38.627 (54.745)
13 Moravian 'A' 3:38.83 2
1:50.451 (1:50.451) 2:44.837 (54.387) 3:38.822 (53.985)
14 DeSales 'B' 3:38.92 3
1:48.676 (1:48.676) 2:43.097 (54.422) 3:38.912 (55.815)
15 Utica 'B' 3:39.29 2
1:51.437 (1:51.437) 2:45.022 (53.585) 3:39.290 (54.268)
16 Suffolk CC 'B' 3:52.72 3
1:55.720 (1:55.720) 2:55.126 (59.406) 3:52.715 (57.589)
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Walker, Kahron Moravian 1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.05
P P O O XO XXX
2 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P XXO O XXX
3 Greenwald, Rob Ithaca J1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P O O XXO XXX
4 Minich, Nick Bloomsburg 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P O O XXX
5 Ward, Andrew Ithaca J1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O XXO O XXX
6 Olugbenga, Olutobi Misericordia J1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P XO XXX
6 Stay, Vance East Strouds J1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P XO XXX
8 Randall, Darnell East Strouds J1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P XXO XXX
9 Novak, James York (Pa.) 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O XO XXX
10 Stonier, Justin Marywood J1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O XXO XXX
11 Shokry, Moe Stevens Inst J1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
XXO XXO XXX
12 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
O XXX
-- Pomer, Kevin Ithaca NH
1.75
XXX
-- Johnson, Martin Suffolk CC NH
1.75
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dorsey, David Ithaca 4.40m 14-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P O O O XXX
2 Goodwin, Scott Moravian 4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P XXO O XXX
3 Nally, Joey Ithaca 4.10m 13-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P XO O XXX
4 Rodrigues, Darris York (Pa.) 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
XO XO O XXX
5 Desmery, Martin Ithaca 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
O O XXX
6 Koonce, Brian York (Pa.) J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
O XXO XXX
7 Cruz, Georgino Suffolk CC 3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
O XXX
7 Battistelli, Tom Ithaca 3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
O XXX
7 Smith, Jake Ithaca 3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
O XXX
10 Weidner, Preston Moravian J3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
XXO XXX
10 Braun, Andrew Muhlenberg J3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
XXO XXX
-- Dempsey, Alex Ithaca NH
3.65 3.80 3.95
P P XXX
-- Sharrah, Nate East Strouds NH
3.65 3.80
P XXX
-- Woods, Alan Moravian Alums NH
3.65
XXX
-- Bentancourt, Christian York (Pa.) NH
3.65
XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Quaye, Arthur Bloomsburg 6.77m -1.4 22-02.50
FOUL(0.7) 6.34m(-1.9) 6.19m(-1.4) 6.30m(-0.2) 6.77m(-1.4) 6.77m(-0.0)
2 Horner, Austin East Strouds 6.64m -1.9 21-09.50
6.35m(+0.0) 5.12m(0.2) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.34m(-0.1) 6.40m(-1.8) 6.64m(-1.9)
3 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 6.48m +0.0 21-03.25
FOUL(-0.5) 6.48m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 6.41m(-0.1) 6.48m(-1.5) 6.32m(-0.7)
4 Watlington, Ka'Sean Utica J6.48m -1.2 21-03.25
6.48m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.5) 6.25m(0.9) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.6) 6.05m(-1.9)
5 Assibey-Bonsu, Micah Suffolk CC 6.40m -0.4 21-00.00
5.91m(-1.4) 6.40m(-0.4) 6.06m(-0.1) 6.11m(1.4) 6.09m(-0.8) 6.35m(0.5)
6 Avalos, Sam East Strouds 6.31m -3.9 20-08.50
6.31m(-3.9) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.1) 6.14m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.0)
7 Gray, Darien York (Pa.) 6.29m +0.0 20-07.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 6.29m(+0.0) 5.93m(-0.1) 6.20m(-1.0) 6.06m(+0.0)
8 Falcon, Jean DeSales 6.24m -1.8 20-05.75
6.06m(+0.0) 6.23m(+0.0) 6.18m(-0.1) 6.13m(-1.7) 6.24m(-1.8) 6.21m(-1.3)
9 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 6.17m -1.0 20-03.00
FOUL(-1.0) 6.17m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6)
10 Bailey, Gavin Moravian Alums 6.05m +0.0 19-10.25
FOUL(-1.1) 5.83m(-1.6) 6.05m(+0.0)
11 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Inst 5.88m NWI 19-03.50
FOUL(-0.7) 5.81m(-1.4) 5.88m(-0.0)
12 Arika, Alex Ithaca J5.88m -0.6 19-03.50
FOUL(+0.0) 5.88m(-0.6) FOUL(-2.5)
13 Bull, Quayree Utica 5.83m -1.4 19-01.50
5.57m(-0.2) 5.77m(0.2) 5.83m(-1.4)
14 Hinds, Malik Suffolk CC J5.83m -1.9 19-01.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.83m(-1.9)
15 Kainer, Evan Stevens Inst 5.74m -0.7 18-10.00
5.74m(-0.7) 5.46m(-2.4) 5.59m(+0.0)
16 Davis, Glen York (Pa.) 5.68m -2.9 18-07.75
FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.5) 5.68m(-2.9)
17 Hackenberg, Tim Marywood 5.60m NWI 18-04.50
5.35m(-0.9) 5.60m(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
18 Burlingame, Blake Marywood 5.49m -1.6 18-00.25
5.11m(-0.2) 5.38m(-0.1) 5.49m(-1.6)
19 Brister, Justin Utica 5.47m -1.5 17-11.50
5.47m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.21m(-1.8)
20 Eisen, Owen Bloomsburg 5.45m -0.1 17-10.75
5.45m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.9) 5.30m(0.7)
21 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 5.17m +0.0 16-11.50
FOUL(-2.1) 5.17m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
22 Petties - Jackson, Juwan Misericordia 4.62m +0.0 15-02.00
FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.1) 4.62m(+0.0)
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Joint, Kris Moravian Alums 14.62m +0.0 47-11.75
13.96m(+0.0) 13.69m(-1.0) 14.19m(-2.3) 14.62m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Watlington, Ka'Sean Utica 13.56m 2.8 44-06.00
13.56m(2.8) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.3) 13.23m(-2.2) FOUL(-4.3) 13.16m(-1.3)
3 Assibey-Bonsu, Micah Suffolk CC 13.53m +0.0 44-04.75
13.25m(-0.3) 13.46m(0.4) 13.53m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 13.35m(-0.6) 12.52m(-0.3)
4 Arika, Alex Ithaca 13.39m 1.3 43-11.25
13.11m(+0.0) 13.39m(1.3) FOUL(-0.0) 13.14m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-2.5)
5 Hinds, Malik Suffolk CC 13.20m -0.1 43-03.75
FOUL(+0.0) 13.20m(-0.1) 12.77m(0.1) 12.83m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
6 Falcon, Jean DeSales 12.91m -0.5 42-04.25
12.91m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 12.58m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.1) 12.24m(-1.5) 12.36m(0.1)
7 Brister, Justin Utica 12.83m -1.6 42-01.25
12.74m(-1.1) 12.46m(-0.4) 12.36m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) 12.56m(-1.3) 12.83m(-1.6)
8 Cash, Roland Moravian 12.74m -0.1 41-09.75
12.74m(-0.1) FOUL(0.6) 12.46m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1)
9 Horner, Austin East Strouds 12.72m -0.5 41-08.75
12.72m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS PASS
10 Ford, Cameron Muhlenberg 11.87m +0.0 38-11.50
11.87m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(-2.4)
-- Skipper, Clarence Utica FOUL
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-1.4)
-- Olugbenga, Olutobi Misericordia FOUL
FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.3)
-- Pomer, Kevin Ithaca FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(-1.3)
-- Jefferson, Brian Stevens Inst FOUL
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Forrester, Neil Stevens Inst 15.55m 51-00.25
14.48m 14.91m 15.55m 14.58m 14.62m 14.01m
2 Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica 14.75m 48-04.75
14.69m 14.16m FOUL 14.68m 14.75m 14.52m
3 Mosher, Tyler Utica 14.61m 47-11.25
13.67m 14.61m 14.04m FOUL FOUL 13.96m
4 Munson, Parker Moravian Alums 14.36m 47-01.50
13.58m 14.20m 13.89m 14.14m 13.99m 14.36m
5 Lockwood, Noah East Strouds 14.21m 46-07.50
14.18m 13.75m 13.51m 13.95m FOUL 14.21m
6 Matthews, Lee Ithaca 12.78m 41-11.25
12.18m 11.59m 12.54m 12.78m 12.62m 11.73m
7 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 12.69m 41-07.75
11.41m 12.67m 12.69m FOUL 11.98m 12.69m
8 Marollo, Nicholas Marywood 12.54m 41-01.75
FOUL 12.35m 12.54m 12.02m 11.97m 12.33m
9 Brinkman, Chris DeSales 12.50m 41-00.25
12.50m 12.05m 11.87m
10 Cahill, Greg Moravian 12.22m 40-01.25
FOUL 12.22m FOUL
11 Edic, Thomas Utica 12.21m 40-00.75
12.12m FOUL 12.21m
12 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Inst 12.13m 39-09.75
12.13m FOUL FOUL
13 Kraycer, Jake Marywood 12.06m 39-07.00
12.06m FOUL FOUL
14 Harper, Ryan Moravian 12.02m 39-05.25
FOUL 12.02m FOUL
15 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 12.00m 39-04.50
FOUL FOUL 12.00m
16 McCauley, Max Stevens Inst 11.88m 38-11.75
11.88m 11.77m 11.84m
17 Needham, Pat Colgate 11.70m 38-04.75
11.70m FOUL FOUL
18 Seebode, Christian Moravian Alums 11.56m 37-11.25
11.56m FOUL 10.80m
19 Hart, Matt Bloomsburg 11.29m 37-00.50
11.29m FOUL FOUL
20 Lindley, Nick York (Pa.) 11.18m 36-08.25
11.18m FOUL FOUL
21 Berger, Erik Muhlenberg 11.07m 36-04.00
11.07m FOUL FOUL
22 Silverstein, Michael Muhlenberg 10.83m 35-06.50
10.83m FOUL FOUL
23 Miller, Ethan York (Pa.) 10.62m 34-10.25
10.62m FOUL FOUL
24 Skowronski, Alex DeSales 10.43m 34-02.75
FOUL FOUL 10.43m
25 Ardle, Alex York (Pa.) 10.29m 33-09.25
FOUL 10.29m FOUL
26 Brough, Keith Marywood 10.25m 33-07.50
10.25m FOUL FOUL
27 Gibson, Hunter Moravian 10.21m 33-06.00
FOUL 10.21m FOUL
28 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 10.08m 33-01.00
FOUL 10.08m FOUL
29 Wisotsky, Matt Moravian Alums 9.83m 32-03.00
9.83m FOUL FOUL
30 Lukachinsky, James Misericordia 8.86m 29-01.00
8.86m FOUL FOUL
-- Razzano, James Keystone FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lockwood, Noah East Strouds 44.98m 147-07
41.81m 41.12m 41.11m 36.94m 44.98m 43.80m
2 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 42.86m 140-07
FOUL 39.79m 42.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Inst 41.25m 135-04
39.68m 40.65m FOUL 36.46m 41.25m FOUL
4 Marollo, Nicholas Marywood 40.62m 133-03
37.08m 40.22m 39.12m FOUL 40.62m FOUL
5 Berger, Erik Muhlenberg 40.04m 131-04
37.21m 38.37m FOUL 38.48m 38.57m 40.04m
6 Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica 39.39m 129-03
39.04m 38.36m 39.39m 39.36m FOUL 38.66m
7 Anthony, Jonathan Moravian 39.26m 128-10
36.66m 39.26m 38.78m 37.45m FOUL FOUL
8 Brinkman, Chris DeSales 38.95m 127-09
37.61m 38.87m FOUL 38.95m FOUL 38.70m
9 Yersin, Cody Stevens Inst 36.37m 119-04
FOUL 34.26m 36.37m
10 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian J36.37m 119-04
36.37m 34.19m 34.22m
11 Needham, Pat Colgate 35.77m 117-04
35.77m 32.47m 35.06m
12 Manford, Jude Utica 35.62m 116-10
FOUL 35.62m 32.76m
13 Skowronski, Alex DeSales 34.49m 113-02
FOUL 33.61m 34.49m
14 McPhail, Jack Colgate 34.36m 112-09
34.36m FOUL 31.99m
15 Francis, Brendan Suffolk CC 34.33m 112-07
25.41m 34.33m FOUL
16 Kraycer, Jake Marywood 34.24m 112-04
FOUL 34.24m 31.19m
17 McCauley, Max Stevens Inst 34.12m 111-11
33.63m FOUL 34.12m
18 Wisotsky, Matt Moravian Alums 33.76m 110-09
29.45m 33.76m FOUL
19 Razzano, James Keystone 33.35m 109-05
30.91m 33.35m 32.89m
20 Kresge, Luke Misericordia 32.47m 106-06
32.47m FOUL 30.06m
21 Kuba, Jeremy Misericordia 31.87m 104-07
31.87m 30.51m FOUL
22 Gardener, Patrick Misericordia 31.34m 102-10
FOUL 31.34m FOUL
23 Seebode, Christian Moravian Alums 31.25m 102-06
FOUL 31.19m 31.25m
24 Silverstein, Michael Muhlenberg 30.39m 99-08
30.39m FOUL FOUL
25 Miller, Ethan York (Pa.) 30.33m 99-06
27.77m FOUL 30.33m
26 Ardle, Alex York (Pa.) 30.00m 98-05
FOUL FOUL 30.00m
27 Lindley, Nick York (Pa.) 29.39m 96-05
29.39m FOUL FOUL
28 Harper, Ryan Moravian 29.33m 96-03
29.33m FOUL FOUL
29 Gibson, Hunter Moravian 27.88m 91-06
27.88m FOUL FOUL
30 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 26.51m 87-00
26.51m 25.88m FOUL
31 Collaku, Glenn Hunter 26.49m 86-11
26.49m FOUL FOUL
32 Madalo, Connor Colgate 26.11m 85-08
26.11m FOUL FOUL
33 Sediqi, Edress Hunter 19.77m 64-10
FOUL FOUL 19.77m
-- Cahill, Greg Moravian FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brough, Keith Marywood FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Munson, Parker Moravian Alums FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hummel, Jon East Strouds FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Edic, Thomas Utica FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Forrester, Neil Stevens Inst FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mosko, Daniel Colgate 53.25m 174-08
FOUL FOUL 47.75m 50.77m 53.25m FOUL
2 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 53.17m 174-05
FOUL 49.14m 49.59m 51.98m 47.35m 53.17m
3 Bonk, Sam Utica 47.11m 154-07
46.60m FOUL 46.80m 47.11m 46.47m 45.35m
4 Hoover, Jon Utica 46.42m 152-03
44.10m 46.42m 40.78m FOUL 43.35m 45.31m
5 Hummel, Jon East Strouds 44.30m 145-04
44.30m 41.27m 42.16m FOUL 43.94m FOUL
6 Gibson, Hunter Moravian 39.67m 130-02
39.27m 39.01m 39.67m 38.42m FOUL 39.05m
7 Hart, Matt Bloomsburg 38.89m 127-07
38.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 36.23m
8 Wisotsky, Matt Moravian Alums 38.35m 125-10
FOUL 38.35m FOUL 33.81m FOUL 34.88m
9 Anthony, Jonathan Moravian 37.89m 124-04
37.89m FOUL 37.73m PASS PASS PASS
10 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 37.39m 122-08
FOUL 37.39m FOUL
11 Raziano, John Stevens Inst 36.59m 120-00
36.59m FOUL 36.57m
12 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 36.58m 120-00
35.42m 35.65m 36.58m
13 Cahill, Greg Moravian 36.35m 119-03
FOUL FOUL 36.35m
14 Brinkman, Chris DeSales 36.10m 118-05
FOUL 36.10m 34.91m
15 Needham, Pat Colgate 35.74m 117-03
34.60m 35.74m FOUL
16 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 34.80m 114-02
FOUL 34.20m 34.80m
17 Razzano, James Keystone 34.62m 113-07
FOUL 34.28m 34.62m
18 Kuba, Jeremy Misericordia 34.48m 113-01
33.44m 31.11m 34.48m
19 Silverstein, Michael Muhlenberg 34.40m 112-10
FOUL 34.40m FOUL
20 McPhail, Jack Colgate 34.39m 112-10
FOUL 34.39m FOUL
21 McCauley, Max Stevens Inst 34.30m 112-06
31.37m 33.94m 34.30m
22 Skowronski, Alex DeSales 33.87m 111-01
33.46m 33.87m FOUL
23 Yersin, Cody Stevens Inst J33.87m 111-01
FOUL 30.90m 33.87m
24 Matthews, Lee Ithaca 33.04m 108-05
FOUL 29.50m 33.04m
25 Marollo, Nicholas Marywood 32.41m 106-04
FOUL FOUL 32.41m
26 Kraycer, Jake Marywood 32.40m 106-03
32.40m 30.45m 31.92m
27 Harper, Ryan Moravian 32.39m 106-03
32.39m 31.28m FOUL
28 Lindley, Nick York (Pa.) 31.96m 104-10
27.70m FOUL 31.96m
29 Berger, Erik Muhlenberg 26.63m 87-04
26.63m FOUL FOUL
30 Laudone, Alexander Marywood 23.80m 78-01
23.80m FOUL FOUL
-- Edic, Thomas Utica FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Pope, Paul York (Pa.) FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Zack, Gary Moravian Alums 60.23m 197-07
60.09m 60.23m 59.01m 59.77m FOUL 55.54m
2 Condo, Robert Moravian 59.64m 195-08
55.59m 58.63m 54.73m 59.64m 54.02m 48.93m
3 Locke, Ryan Stevens Inst 53.76m 176-04
53.14m 48.27m 53.76m 42.68m 49.66m 47.65m
4 Lang, Tom DeSales 53.51m 175-07
47.02m 47.67m 49.20m 52.08m 50.38m 53.51m
5 Hummel, Jon East Strouds 53.40m 175-02
51.10m 51.79m 50.02m 51.36m 53.40m 51.80m
6 Lyons, Tanner Stevens Inst 53.33m 175-00
48.79m 52.95m 47.87m 51.68m 47.52m 53.33m
7 Newmann, Dalton Stevens Inst 52.65m 172-09
45.11m 44.18m 49.99m 51.58m 50.00m 52.65m
8 Ruhl, Connor Misericordia 50.60m 166-00
50.60m 45.58m 47.13m 46.54m 48.15m 48.46m
9 Allison, Kyle Moravian 49.31m 161-09
48.16m 48.58m 45.53m 43.84m FOUL 49.31m
10 McDowell, Cameron Misericordia 47.28m 155-01
47.28m 43.64m 45.10m
11 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 46.85m 153-08
38.22m FOUL 46.85m
12 Wulff, Justin East Strouds 46.73m 153-04
42.47m 46.73m 45.12m
13 Hart, Matt Bloomsburg 44.59m 146-03
44.59m FOUL FOUL
14 Kraycer, Jake Marywood 44.13m 144-09
41.50m 44.13m 41.05m
15 Hamilton, Nicholas Colgate 43.97m 144-03
43.97m 43.20m 40.87m
16 Seebode, Christian Moravian Alums 42.87m 140-08
40.93m 42.87m 42.62m
17 Goggins, Joseph Utica 42.65m 139-11
42.65m FOUL 40.71m
18 Monohan, Antonio Marywood 39.44m 129-05
39.44m FOUL FOUL
19 Lukachinsky, James Misericordia 38.27m 125-07
38.27m FOUL FOUL
20 Miller-Sobel, Ben Muhlenberg 37.83m 124-01
37.83m FOUL FOUL
21 Ward, Andrew Ithaca 35.83m 117-07
35.83m FOUL FOUL
22 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 33.19m 108-11
33.19m FOUL FOUL
23 Rudzitis, Chris Muhlenberg 29.92m 98-02
29.92m FOUL FOUL
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Flim, Marissa East Strouds 12.44q 3.9 3
2 Wetmore, Amanda Ithaca 12.57q 3.9 3
3 Barthelmes, Alyssa Bloomsburg 12.66q 0.9 1
4 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 12.75q 3.0 5 12.741
5 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Inst 12.75q 3.8 4 12.749
6 O'Donnell, Kelsey Misericordia 12.87q 3.8 4
7 Lee, Tasmere Suffolk CC 12.94q 0.9 1 12.933
8 Cooper, Lily Moravian 12.94q -0.2 2 12.936
9 Strouse, Abby Moravian 13.03 3.9 3
10 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 13.05 3.0 5
11 Fry, Melanie Misericordia 13.06 3.8 4
12 Amy, Anaelle Utica 13.13 -0.2 2
13 Joseph, Shana Muhlenberg 13.21 3.0 5
14 Lazarchak, Meghan Moravian 13.25 3.9 3
15 Waibel, Amelia Marywood 13.31 3.0 5
16 Brisbane, Marisa York (Pa.) 13.44 3.8 4
17 Dey, Morgan East Strouds 13.48 -0.2 2 13.471
18 Sayeh, Dekonti Marywood 13.48 3.9 3 13.478
19 Shuster, Brielle Misericordia 13.51 0.9 1
20 Hallworth, Felicia Keystone 13.55 3.8 4
21 Carlin, Kristy Hunter 13.57 0.9 1
22 Fullowan, Cecilia Moravian 13.60 -0.2 2
23 Garvey, Sarah Ithaca 13.64 -0.2 2
24 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Inst 13.66 3.0 5
25 Ansbro, Lindsey Marywood 13.67 3.8 4
26 Lookingbill, Kendall Bloomsburg 13.73 -0.2 2
27 Theriault, Claudia Muhlenberg 13.76 3.0 5
28 Tomko, Danielle Moravian 13.77 0.9 1 13.766
29 Conway, Hannah York (Pa.) 13.77 3.0 5 13.767
30 McEwen, Kortney Misericordia 13.90 3.8 4
31 Van Valen, Kara Ithaca 14.05 0.9 1
32 Royal, Francesca Hunter 14.14 3.9 3
33 Gayle, Annaliese Hunter 16.84 3.0 5
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Barthelmes, Alyssa Bloomsburg 12.39 2.1
2 Flim, Marissa East Strouds 12.43 2.1
3 Wetmore, Amanda Ithaca 12.60 2.1
4 Lee, Tasmere Suffolk CC 12.63 2.1
5 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 12.66 2.1
6 Cooper, Lily Moravian 12.75 2.1
7 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Inst 12.76 2.1
8 O'Donnell, Kelsey Misericordia 12.96 2.1
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Rheaume, Alexandria Ithaca 25.54 1.3 1
2 Clarke, Oniesha Misericordia 25.74 1.3 1
3 Webster, Tiana East Strouds 25.92 1.3 1
4 Dedics, Carli Bloomsburg 26.12 1.3 1
5 Cooper, Lily Moravian 26.15 1.8 2
6 Fry, Melanie Misericordia 26.68 1.8 2
7 Somers, Robyn DeSales 26.69 1.3 1
8 Delevan, Nicole Keystone 26.72 1.8 2
9 Wood, Tameka Keystone 26.86 1.8 2
10 Dey, Morgan East Strouds 26.91 2.8 3
11 O'Donnell, Kelsey Misericordia 27.00 2.8 3
12 Griffin-Howard, Jada York (Pa.) 27.02 1.8 2
13 Klag, Sarah East Strouds 27.06 1.8 2
14 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 27.11 1.8 2
15 Joseph, Shana Muhlenberg 27.12 1.3 1
16 Gottschalk, Sarah Bloomsburg 27.15 1.3 1
17 White, Lauren Moravian 27.19 2.8 3
18 Lee, Tasmere Suffolk CC 27.21 1.3 1
19 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 27.24 1.8 2
20 Lazarchak, Meghan Moravian 27.31 1.6 4
21 Amy, Anaelle Utica 27.33 2.8 3
22 Burd, Meghan Ithaca 27.43 2.0 5
23 Strouse, Abby Moravian 27.49 2.8 3
24 Pedone, Casey Suffolk CC 27.72 2.8 3
25 Waibel, Amelia Marywood 27.89 1.6 4
26 Fullowan, Cecilia Moravian 27.95 1.6 4
27 Evans, Meghan Utica 27.96 1.6 4
28 Swingle, Danielle East Strouds 28.09 2.8 3
29 Brisbane, Marisa York (Pa.) 28.10 2.0 5
30 Evans, Tiffany Utica 28.20 1.6 4
31 Sayeh, Dekonti Marywood 28.30 2.0 5
32 Van Valen, Kara Ithaca 28.37 1.6 4
33 Measley, Anne York (Pa.) 28.82 1.4 6
34 Lookingbill, Kendall Bloomsburg 28.94 2.0 5
35 Ansbro, Lindsey Marywood 29.08 2.0 5
36 Graver, Lindsey Misericordia 29.44 1.4 6
37 Conway, Hannah York (Pa.) 29.65 2.8 3
38 Oyer, Megan Keystone 29.98 2.0 5
39 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 30.71 1.4 6
40 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 31.65 1.4 6
41 Gayle, Annaliese Hunter 36.07 1.4 6
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Inst 58.00 1
2 Carlin, Kristy Hunter 59.68 4
3 Somers, Robyn DeSales 59.83 1
4 Gottschalk, Sarah Bloomsburg 1:00.49 1
5 Fairchild, Mary Misericordia 1:01.09 1
6 Henske, Lauren Colgate 1:01.13 2
7 Griffin-Howard, Jada York (Pa.) 1:01.22 1
8 Fairchild, Kelty Misericordia 1:01.43 2
9 Plante, Emily York (Pa.) 1:01.82 3
10 Rivera, Lauren Bloomsburg 1:01.96 2
11 Ventura, Arianna East Strouds 1:02.04 2
12 Hayes, Brianna Ithaca 1:02.24 3
13 Russo, Ria Ithaca 1:02.62 4
14 Cabellos, Victoria Muhlenberg 1:02.89 3
15 Delevan, Nicole Keystone 1:02.95 1
16 Krayee, Decontee East Strouds 1:02.96 2
17 Measley, Anne York (Pa.) 1:03.18 4
18 Wood, Tameka Keystone 1:03.20 1
19 Richardson, Monica Moravian 1:03.30 3
20 Castle, Lindsey Ithaca 1:03.38 3
21 Shea, Fiona Utica 1:03.46 4
22 Schwartz, Carly Colgate 1:04.46 2
23 Edwards, Katie Marywood 1:04.60 3
24 Wangenstein, Lauren Suffolk CC 1:04.84 2
25 Steckler, Hayley Muhlenberg 1:05.10 4
26 Catalano, Brooke Utica 1:05.23 2
27 Hallworth, Felicia Keystone 1:05.44 3
28 Veilleux, Brea Stevens Inst 1:05.95 4
29 McNally, Shayne Moravian 1:06.72 5 1:06.713
30 Suchan, Tamara Moravian 1:06.72 5 1:06.717
31 Alotta, Shania Moravian 1:06.88 5
32 Brzenk, Tiffany Marywood 1:07.08 5
33 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 1:08.46 4
34 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 1:08.90 5
35 Hadsall, Kelsey Misericordia 1:09.18 5
36 Adornetto, Danielle Bloomsburg 1:10.31 5
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Orientale, Anna Colgate 2:16.58 1
1:05.263 (1:05.263) 2:16.571 (1:11.308)
2 Ortiz, Teresa Bloomsburg 2:18.36 1
1:05.231 (1:05.231) 2:18.360 (1:13.129)
3 Danoski, Carly Moravian 2:19.80 1
1:05.996 (1:05.996) 2:19.791 (1:13.795)
4 Mimnaugh, Madison Bloomsburg 2:20.03 2
1:10.601 (1:10.601) 2:20.030 (1:09.430)
5 Toth, Lauren East Strouds 2:20.22 1
1:06.425 (1:06.425) 2:20.214 (1:13.789)
6 Dauer, Beth DeSales 2:20.68 1
1:07.445 (1:07.445) 2:20.679 (1:13.234)
7 Csrenko, Amber Bloomsburg 2:20.86 2
1:10.267 (1:10.267) 2:20.859 (1:10.592)
8 Mertz, Emilie Ithaca 2:21.28 1
1:05.048 (1:05.048) 2:21.276 (1:16.228)
9 Young, Samantha East Strouds 2:21.78 2
1:09.496 (1:09.496) 2:21.779 (1:12.283)
10 Davidson, Emily Muhlenberg 2:22.31 2
1:09.528 (1:09.528) 2:22.303 (1:12.775)
11 Bamberski, Jacquelyn Misericordia 2:23.46 2
1:10.007 (1:10.007) 2:23.454 (1:13.448)
12 Eberly, Jill Misericordia 2:24.73 2
1:10.769 (1:10.769) 2:24.727 (1:13.959)
13 Tantillo, Claire Stevens Inst 2:24.88 1
1:07.011 (1:07.011) 2:24.876 (1:17.865)
14 Gregory, Kaci Muhlenberg 2:25.22 2
1:10.994 (1:10.994) 2:25.220 (1:14.227)
15 Kresge, Kylee East Strouds 2:27.58 3
1:12.259 (1:12.259)
16 Strype, Samantha Bloomsburg 2:28.56 3
1:13.139 (1:13.139)
17 Popp, Hannah DeSales 2:29.82 4
1:12.895 (1:12.895) 2:29.820 (1:16.925)
18 Visca, Mary Stevens Inst 2:29.99 3
1:13.635 (1:13.635)
19 Goad, Sophie DeSales 2:31.63 3
1:13.099 (1:13.099)
20 McConnon, Madelyn Ithaca 2:32.94 3
1:12.997 (1:12.997)
21 Jones, Shelbi Misericordia 2:33.84 2
1:11.374 (1:11.374) 2:33.838 (1:22.465)
22 Suszko, Kasey Stevens Inst 2:34.88 1
1:11.853 (1:11.853) 2:34.877 (1:23.024)
23 Cole, Kelby Marywood 2:35.37 4
1:18.419 (1:18.419) 2:35.361 (1:16.942)
24 Edwards, Katie Marywood 2:35.49 3
1:13.459 (1:13.459)
25 Hansen, Kristy Keystone 2:37.84 4
1:15.152 (1:15.152) 2:37.840 (1:22.689)
26 Travitz, Kelly Muhlenberg 2:39.29 4
1:19.481 (1:19.481) 2:39.287 (1:19.807)
27 Fritzsch, Jessica Ithaca 2:39.55 4
1:14.106 (1:14.106) 2:39.545 (1:25.440)
28 Hunsucker, Jessica Suffolk CC 2:40.18 4
1:18.015 (1:18.015) 2:40.171 (1:22.157)
29 Mulhearn, Corinne Misericordia 2:40.79 4
1:18.250 (1:18.250) 2:40.782 (1:22.533)
30 Latourette, Breanna Marywood 2:41.12 4
1:20.342 (1:20.342) 2:41.117 (1:20.776)
31 Zahran, Sarah Stevens Inst 2:41.57 4
1:20.074 (1:20.074) 2:41.570 (1:21.497)
32 Jenkins, Cassidy Unattached 2:42.27 3
1:14.506 (1:14.506)
33 Williams, Karleigh DeSales 2:46.04 4
1:20.576 (1:20.576) 2:46.039 (1:25.464)
34 DeStefano, Alyssa Suffolk CC 2:47.80 4
1:19.962 (1:19.962) 2:47.797 (1:27.836)
35 Shutt, Gillian Colgate 3:01.88 4
1:25.048 (1:25.048) 3:01.872 (1:36.824)
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boudreau, Hannah Bloomsburg 4:45.95 1
56.457 (56.457) 2:15.925 (1:19.468) 3:35.414 (1:19.490)
4:45.946 (1:10.532)
2 Visca, Mary Stevens Inst 4:48.40 1
56.305 (56.305) 2:15.791 (1:19.486) 3:35.063 (1:19.273)
4:48.394 (1:13.331)
3 Grazia, Sierra Ithaca 4:48.88 1
55.789 (55.789) 2:15.561 (1:19.772) 3:34.794 (1:19.234)
4:48.875 (1:14.081)
4 McDonald, Keelan Bloomsburg 4:53.60 1
1:00.201 (1:00.201) 2:18.620 (1:18.420) 3:36.846 (1:18.226)
4:53.595 (1:16.750)
5 Quesenberry, Jessica Bloomsburg 4:55.20 2
1:00.519 (1:00.519) 2:19.287 (1:18.768) 3:37.826 (1:18.539)
4:55.195 (1:17.369)
6 Jacaruso, Alana Bloomsburg 4:58.62 2
1:00.675 (1:00.675) 2:19.535 (1:18.860) 3:38.465 (1:18.930)
4:58.618 (1:20.154)
7 Endres, Jackie Stevens Inst 4:58.69 1
56.740 (56.740) 2:18.219 (1:21.480) 3:40.153 (1:21.934)
4:58.687 (1:18.535)
8 Schoen, Clare Misericordia 5:00.34 1
56.789 (56.789) 2:17.603 (1:20.815) 3:39.912 (1:22.309)
5:00.340 (1:20.429)
9 Downing, Katie DeSales 5:01.52 2
1:00.157 (1:00.157) 2:19.004 (1:18.848) 3:38.359 (1:19.355)
5:01.517 (1:23.159)
10 Zouras, Santina Muhlenberg 5:04.49 2
1:00.872 (1:00.872) 2:19.904 (1:19.032) 3:42.247 (1:22.344)
5:04.487 (1:22.241)
11 Palmer, Emma Colgate 5:04.68 1
59.622 (59.622) 2:22.923 (1:23.301) 3:45.773 (1:22.851)
5:04.675 (1:18.903)
12 Cole, Kelby Marywood 5:06.13 2
1:01.137 (1:01.137) 2:20.278 (1:19.141) 3:44.664 (1:24.386)
5:06.129 (1:21.466)
13 Hause, Lauren Misericordia 5:06.42 1
1:00.526 (1:00.526) 2:21.846 (1:21.321) 3:44.997 (1:23.151)
5:06.417 (1:21.421)
14 Rohrer, Ashley Moravian 5:11.45 1
59.941 (59.941) 2:21.576 (1:21.636) 3:45.682 (1:24.106)
5:11.446 (1:25.765)
15 Eder, Emily East Strouds 5:11.56 2
1:00.376 (1:00.376) 2:20.977 (1:20.602) 3:49.561 (1:28.585)
5:11.554 (1:21.994)
16 Easly, Rebecca Colgate 5:12.10 2
1:01.751 (1:01.751) 2:25.025 (1:23.274) 3:48.465 (1:23.440)
5:12.091 (1:23.626)
17 Ullmann, Alyssa Moravian 5:13.17 2
1:01.467 (1:01.467) 2:24.447 (1:22.981) 3:49.929 (1:25.482)
5:13.164 (1:23.236)
18 Belbey, Stephanie East Strouds 5:13.95 2
1:01.850 (1:01.850) 2:24.782 (1:22.933) 3:50.742 (1:25.960)
5:13.942 (1:23.201)
19 Schwarz, Alyssa Misericordia 5:19.16 2
1:02.050 (1:02.050) 2:25.219 (1:23.170) 3:51.441 (1:26.222)
5:19.160 (1:27.720)
20 Palumbo, Alexandra East Strouds 5:20.44 3
1:02.431 (1:02.431) 2:30.945 (1:28.515) 4:01.393 (1:30.448)
5:20.440 (1:19.047)
21 Latourette, Breanna Marywood 5:20.63 3
1:03.165 (1:03.165) 2:31.874 (1:28.710) 4:00.918 (1:29.045)
5:20.624 (1:19.706)
22 Colasacco, Zoe Hunter 5:22.75 3
1:00.496 (1:00.496) 2:27.823 (1:27.327) 3:57.446 (1:29.623)
5:22.746 (1:25.301)
23 Cantelmo, Victoria DeSales 5:26.82 3
1:01.178 (1:01.178) 2:27.714 (1:26.536) 3:58.251 (1:30.537)
5:26.819 (1:28.569)
24 Nickerson, Margaret Ithaca 5:28.94 1
1:00.104 (1:00.104) 2:26.592 (1:26.489) 3:58.666 (1:32.074)
5:28.932 (1:30.266)
25 Killoran, Mary-Catherine East Strouds 5:30.47 2
1:02.262 (1:02.262) 2:26.112 (1:23.850) 3:57.758 (1:31.646)
5:30.462 (1:32.705)
26 Brazukas, Elizabeth DeSales 5:34.49 3
1:01.041 (1:01.041) 2:29.953 (1:28.913) 4:03.926 (1:33.973)
5:34.489 (1:30.563)
27 Heinzlmeir, Laura Misericordia 5:40.23 3
1:00.711 (1:00.711) 2:33.444 (1:32.733) 4:10.195 (1:36.751)
5:40.228 (1:30.033)
28 Matkoski, Maria Ithaca 5:40.72 1
1:00.814 (1:00.814) 2:30.943 (1:30.129) 4:08.043 (1:37.100)
5:40.712 (1:32.669)
29 Muhs, Lindsay Muhlenberg 5:42.74 3
1:03.239 (1:03.239) 2:36.611 (1:33.373) 4:11.738 (1:35.127)
5:42.734 (1:30.997)
30 Shephard, Ellen Muhlenberg 5:57.41 3
1:02.899 (1:02.899) 2:36.963 (1:34.065) 4:15.950 (1:38.987)
5:57.403 (1:41.454)
31 Hein, Abby Marywood 6:03.39 3
1:04.061 (1:04.061) 2:43.236 (1:39.176) 4:26.879 (1:43.643)
6:03.381 (1:36.502)
32 Namyak, Alexis Marywood 6:18.80 3
1:07.813 (1:07.813) 2:50.988 (1:43.175) 4:38.700 (1:47.713)
6:18.793 (1:40.093)
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wheeler, Veronica DeSales 17:34.46
41.185 (41.185) 2:06.098 (1:24.914) 3:31.090 (1:24.992)
4:55.595 (1:24.505) 6:19.057 (1:23.462) 7:44.213 (1:25.157)
9:09.855 (1:25.642) 10:35.873 (1:26.019) 12:00.958 (1:25.085)
13:25.965 (1:25.007) 14:52.342 (1:26.378) 16:16.867 (1:24.525)
17:34.456 (1:17.590)
2 West, Kaylyn East Strouds 18:24.55
44.836 (44.836) 2:15.971 (1:31.135) 3:45.396 (1:29.425)
5:15.751 (1:30.355) 6:44.207 (1:28.457) 8:12.589 (1:28.383)
9:40.240 (1:27.652) 11:08.197 (1:27.958) 12:37.633 (1:29.436)
14:07.049 (1:29.416) 15:35.499 (1:28.451) 17:02.651 (1:27.153)
18:24.545 (1:21.894)
3 Mayer, Katie Moravian 18:47.03
41.152 (41.152) 2:06.539 (1:25.388) 3:34.867 (1:28.329)
5:04.325 (1:29.458) 6:35.112 (1:30.787) 8:06.955 (1:31.843)
9:38.315 (1:31.361) 11:08.902 (1:30.587) 12:41.087 (1:32.185)
14:13.858 (1:32.772) 15:46.466 (1:32.609) 17:19.288 (1:32.822)
18:47.030 (1:27.743)
4 Leask, Julia Hunter 18:52.35
45.420 (45.420) 2:16.450 (1:31.030) 3:46.011 (1:29.561)
5:17.016 (1:31.006) 6:46.860 (1:29.844) 8:18.226 (1:31.366)
9:49.291 (1:31.065) 11:20.595 (1:31.305) 12:52.338 (1:31.743)
14:21.995 (1:29.657) 15:53.658 (1:31.664) 17:24.873 (1:31.215)
18:52.343 (1:27.471)
5 Earrusso, Kaela Stevens Inst 18:57.42
45.088 (45.088) 2:16.138 (1:31.050) 3:45.616 (1:29.478)
5:15.853 (1:30.237) 6:45.481 (1:29.629) 8:15.815 (1:30.334)
9:47.133 (1:31.318) 11:18.522 (1:31.389) 12:51.484 (1:32.963)
14:22.625 (1:31.141) 15:55.516 (1:32.892) 17:28.349 (1:32.834)
18:57.419 (1:29.070)
6 Hartz, Meredith Misericordia 19:01.02
45.363 (45.363) 2:18.034 (1:32.672) 3:49.265 (1:31.231)
5:20.858 (1:31.593) 6:51.548 (1:30.691) 8:22.871 (1:31.323)
9:53.597 (1:30.726) 11:25.707 (1:32.111) 12:59.000 (1:33.293)
14:31.519 (1:32.520) 16:03.015 (1:31.496) 17:34.217 (1:31.202)
19:01.014 (1:26.798)
7 Federinko, Emma Misericordia 19:10.65
45.597 (45.597) 2:17.883 (1:32.286) 3:49.115 (1:31.233)
5:20.486 (1:31.371) 6:51.245 (1:30.759) 8:22.612 (1:31.368)
9:53.307 (1:30.695) 11:25.427 (1:32.121) 12:58.823 (1:33.396)
14:32.110 (1:33.288) 16:05.937 (1:33.828) 17:41.371 (1:35.434)
19:10.642 (1:29.271)
8 Pertsovskaya, Vera Hunter 19:26.96
45.949 (45.949) 2:17.541 (1:31.592) 3:47.655 (1:30.115)
5:17.470 (1:29.815) 6:47.436 (1:29.966) 8:18.719 (1:31.283)
9:51.849 (1:33.131) 11:28.339 (1:36.490) 13:06.023 (1:37.684)
14:43.772 (1:37.750) 16:21.567 (1:37.795) 17:58.820 (1:37.253)
19:26.959 (1:28.140)
9 Donnelly, Jordyn Misericordia 19:31.53
46.175 (46.175) 2:18.837 (1:32.663) 3:53.173 (1:34.336)
5:27.858 (1:34.686) 7:02.635 (1:34.778) 8:37.815 (1:35.181)
10:12.948 (1:35.134) 11:47.665 (1:34.718) 13:21.414 (1:33.750)
14:55.463 (1:34.050) 16:29.791 (1:34.328) 18:03.734 (1:33.944)
19:31.521 (1:27.788)
10 Dunteman, Ashley Misericordia 19:36.48
46.316 (46.316) 2:19.429 (1:33.114) 3:53.557 (1:34.129)
5:28.235 (1:34.678) 7:02.974 (1:34.740) 8:38.162 (1:35.188)
10:12.212 (1:34.051) 11:47.243 (1:35.032) 13:21.957 (1:34.715)
14:56.374 (1:34.418) 16:32.257 (1:35.883) 18:08.373 (1:36.116)
19:36.480 (1:28.108)
11 Berardi, Skyler Colgate 19:41.35
45.211 (45.211) 2:18.443 (1:33.233) 3:51.121 (1:32.678)
5:24.508 (1:33.388) 6:57.747 (1:33.239) 8:31.479 (1:33.733)
10:07.120 (1:35.641) 11:42.242 (1:35.123) 13:19.846 (1:37.605)
14:57.528 (1:37.682) 16:37.431 (1:39.904) 18:16.934 (1:39.503)
19:41.349 (1:24.415)
12 Marshall, Robin Hunter 19:57.22
48.240 (48.240) 2:23.481 (1:35.242) 4:01.127 (1:37.647)
5:37.372 (1:36.245) 7:13.094 (1:35.722) 8:50.229 (1:37.135)
10:25.547 (1:35.318) 12:03.650 (1:38.104) 13:40.005 (1:36.355)
15:18.392 (1:38.387) 16:55.877 (1:37.485) 18:32.241 (1:36.365)
19:57.216 (1:24.975)
13 Strycharz, Larissa Moravian 19:57.94
45.053 (45.053) 2:15.796 (1:30.743) 3:45.825 (1:30.029)
5:17.973 (1:32.149) 6:52.828 (1:34.856) 8:29.324 (1:36.496)
10:07.415 (1:38.091) 11:46.455 (1:39.041) 13:25.876 (1:39.421)
15:06.893 (1:41.018) 16:48.122 (1:41.230) 18:27.875 (1:39.754)
19:57.940 (1:30.065)
14 McCarty, Kim Muhlenberg 20:05.67
45.586 (45.586) 2:18.213 (1:32.628) 3:49.350 (1:31.137)
5:21.233 (1:31.883) 6:54.318 (1:33.086) 8:30.194 (1:35.876)
10:07.683 (1:37.489) 11:46.607 (1:38.925) 13:26.512 (1:39.906)
15:08.258 (1:41.747) 16:50.580 (1:42.322) 18:33.796 (1:43.216)
20:05.667 (1:31.871)
15 Howell, Oriana York (Pa.) 20:07.28
47.669 (47.669) 2:21.684 (1:34.016) 4:00.045 (1:38.362)
5:36.952 (1:36.907) 7:14.058 (1:37.106) 8:49.914 (1:35.856)
10:26.713 (1:36.799) 12:06.893 (1:40.181) 13:46.716 (1:39.824)
15:25.068 (1:38.352) 17:04.090 (1:39.023) 18:40.183 (1:36.093)
20:07.273 (1:27.091)
16 Logan, Lauren Stevens Inst 20:27.18
47.903 (47.903) 2:20.449 (1:32.547) 3:53.920 (1:33.472)
5:29.207 (1:35.287) 7:05.779 (1:36.572) 8:45.742 (1:39.963)
10:27.260 (1:41.519) 12:09.618 (1:42.358) 13:55.325 (1:45.708)
15:33.637 (1:38.313) 17:15.903 (1:42.266) 18:55.776 (1:39.873)
20:27.173 (1:31.398)
17 Mikols, Rachel Moravian 20:36.58
47.450 (47.450) 2:21.395 (1:33.946) 3:56.246 (1:34.852)
5:31.817 (1:35.571) 7:10.060 (1:38.243) 8:49.340 (1:39.281)
10:27.755 (1:38.415) 12:09.927 (1:42.173) 13:51.797 (1:41.870)
15:34.443 (1:42.646) 17:19.021 (1:44.578) 19:02.210 (1:43.189)
20:36.579 (1:34.370)
18 Ng, Stephanie Muhlenberg 20:47.41
45.845 (45.845) 2:19.076 (1:33.232) 3:52.825 (1:33.749)
5:29.980 (1:37.156) 7:10.609 (1:40.630) 8:50.886 (1:40.277)
10:33.076 (1:42.190) 12:16.143 (1:43.068) 13:58.370 (1:42.227)
15:42.309 (1:43.939) 17:27.652 (1:45.343) 19:06.377 (1:38.726)
20:47.409 (1:41.033)
19 Peck, Emily Colgate 20:49.11
47.898 (47.898) 2:25.963 (1:38.066) 4:05.282 (1:39.319)
5:43.907 (1:38.626) 7:25.695 (1:41.788) 9:08.147 (1:42.452)
10:50.110 (1:41.963) 12:31.031 (1:40.922) 14:12.435 (1:41.405)
15:54.620 (1:42.185) 17:36.775 (1:42.155) 19:16.753 (1:39.979)
20:49.110 (1:32.357)
20 Connell, Shannon DeSales 20:51.03
46.217 (46.217) 2:20.903 (1:34.687) 4:01.805 (1:40.903)
5:40.165 (1:38.360) 7:20.674 (1:40.510) 9:01.839 (1:41.166)
10:44.592 (1:42.753) 12:26.664 (1:42.072) 14:08.468 (1:41.804)
15:51.073 (1:42.605) 17:35.428 (1:44.356) 19:17.546 (1:42.118)
20:51.030 (1:33.484)
21 Vairo, Shannon Keystone 20:59.21
47.671 (47.671) 2:22.551 (1:34.881) 4:01.747 (1:39.197)
5:38.874 (1:37.127) 7:19.173 (1:40.300) 9:00.831 (1:41.658)
10:42.906 (1:42.075) 12:25.727 (1:42.821) 14:07.943 (1:42.216)
15:50.562 (1:42.619) 17:34.802 (1:44.241) 19:19.416 (1:44.614)
20:59.202 (1:39.787)
22 Orr, Kaleigh Marywood 21:09.36
47.830 (47.830) 2:25.643 (1:37.814) 4:05.156 (1:39.513)
5:44.575 (1:39.420) 7:28.560 (1:43.985) 9:11.299 (1:42.739)
10:53.595 (1:42.297) 12:37.970 (1:44.375) 14:22.753 (1:44.783)
16:06.663 (1:43.911) 17:50.299 (1:43.636) 19:32.792 (1:42.493)
21:09.352 (1:36.560)
23 Vledder, Jenna East Strouds 21:12.12
48.969 (48.969) 2:24.541 (1:35.572) 4:02.182 (1:37.641)
5:40.435 (1:38.253) 7:20.188 (1:39.754) 8:59.971 (1:39.784)
10:42.497 (1:42.526) 12:26.390 (1:43.893) 14:12.729 (1:46.340)
16:00.132 (1:47.404) 17:49.275 (1:49.143) 19:37.702 (1:48.427)
21:12.116 (1:34.415)
24 Gallant, Josee Marywood 21:30.49
46.592 (46.592) 2:21.090 (1:34.499) 4:01.452 (1:40.363)
5:39.142 (1:37.690) 7:19.677 (1:40.536) 9:02.120 (1:42.443)
10:46.417 (1:44.297) 12:32.732 (1:46.316) 14:18.690 (1:45.959)
16:05.710 (1:47.021) 17:54.311 (1:48.601) 19:45.089 (1:50.778)
21:30.483 (1:45.395)
25 Pohlod, Ellie Marywood 21:45.44
47.182 (47.182) 2:22.880 (1:35.698) 4:01.589 (1:38.710)
5:40.941 (1:39.352) 7:27.627 (1:46.687) 9:11.663 (1:44.037)
10:56.596 (1:44.933) 12:43.672 (1:47.077) 14:32.626 (1:48.954)
16:22.951 (1:50.325) 18:12.772 (1:49.822) 20:02.204 (1:49.432)
21:45.437 (1:43.233)
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Amro, Jasmine East Strouds 39:55.46
1:37.316 (1:37.316) 3:11.432 (1:34.117) 4:44.95 (1:33.52)
6:18.339 (1:33.39) 7:51.647 (1:33.309) 9:24.126 (1:32.479)
10:55.590 (1:31.465) 12:28.609 (1:33.020) 14:03.470 (1:34.861)
15:38.743 (1:35.273) 17:14.494 (1:35.751) 18:50.544 (1:36.050)
20:28.441 (1:37.897) 22:06.052 (1:37.612) 23:43.070 (1:37.018)
25:20.570 (1:37.501) 26:58.789 (1:38.219) 28:40.613 (1:41.824)
30:16.424 (1:35.811) 31:53.930 (1:37.507) 33:31.476 (1:37.546)
35:08.774 (1:37.299) 36:46.798 (1:38.024) 38:22.846 (1:36.048)
39:55.459 (1:32.614)
2 DioGuardi, Meghan Colgate 40:28.54
1:40.832 (1:40.832) 3:22.058 (1:41.226) 5:01.333 (1:39.276)
6:40.702 (1:39.370) 8:18.389 (1:37.687) 9:57.871 (1:39.483)
11:34.482 (1:36.611) 13:11.845 (1:37.363) 14:48.586 (1:36.742)
16:25.152 (1:36.566) 18:01.978 (1:36.826) 19:37.117 (1:35.139)
21:12.470 (1:35.353) 22:47.839 (1:35.369) 24:23.394 (1:35.556)
25:59.850 (1:36.456) 27:36.886 (1:37.036) 29:14.553 (1:37.668)
30:52.420 (1:37.867) 32:28.875 (1:36.455) 34:06.598 (1:37.724)
35:44.530 (1:37.932) 37:21.960 (1:37.431) 38:56.503 (1:34.544)
40:28.539 (1:32.036)
3 Larson, Denise Colgate 41:35.62
1:42.396 (1:42.396) 3:24.267 (1:41.872) 5:06.236 (1:41.969)
6:47.065 (1:40.830) 8:28.037 (1:40.973) 10:09.602 (1:41.565)
11:48.574 (1:38.972) 13:29.539 (1:40.966) 15:10.337 (1:40.799)
16:50.340 (1:40.004) 18:30.961 (1:40.622) 20:11.603 (1:40.643)
21:50.415 (1:38.812) 23:28.843 (1:38.429) 25:07.664 (1:38.822)
26:48.364 (1:40.700) 28:27.886 (1:39.523) 30:07.551 (1:39.666)
31:46.557 (1:39.007) 33:25.159 (1:38.602) 35:05.654 (1:40.496)
36:45.506 (1:39.853) 38:25.256 (1:39.751) 40:04.563 (1:39.307)
41:35.614 (1:31.052)
4 Hornbaker, Marlee Moravian 44:01.31
1:41.100 (1:41.100) 3:23.207 (1:42.107) 5:06.898 (1:43.692)
6:50.815 (1:43.917) 8:35.634 (1:44.820) 10:19.508 (1:43.874)
12:04.699 (1:45.192) 13:52.248 (1:47.549) 15:37.881 (1:45.633)
17:23.823 (1:45.943) 19:09.886 (1:46.064) 20:57.097 (1:47.212)
22:41.984 (1:44.887) 24:26.346 (1:44.363) 26:11.776 (1:45.431)
27:59.784 (1:48.008) 29:49.718 (1:49.934) 31:38.128 (1:48.410)
33:26.844 (1:48.716) 35:15.734 (1:48.891) 37:03.136 (1:47.403)
38:47.35 (1:44.22) 40:37.105 (1:49.76) 42:20.975 (1:43.871)
44:01.307 (1:40.333)
5 Neubauer, Alaina DeSales 45:13.59
1:41.523 (1:41.523) 3:24.507 (1:42.985) 5:07.902 (1:43.395)
6:53.449 (1:45.548) 8:39.290 (1:45.841) 10:25.021 (1:45.732)
12:12.665 (1:47.644) 13:49.52 (1:36.86) 15:45.137 (1:55.62)
17:32.803 (1:47.666) 19:20.984 (1:48.181) 21:09.551 (1:48.567)
22:58.238 (1:48.687) 24:48.480 (1:50.242) 26:38.573 (1:50.094)
28:28.156 (1:49.583) 30:20.017 (1:51.862) 32:12.703 (1:52.687)
34:15.953 (2:03.250) 36:10.624 (1:54.671) 38:01.908 (1:51.285)
39:54.538 (1:52.631) 41:45.744 (1:51.206) 43:33.332 (1:47.588)
45:13.589 (1:40.258)
6 Binder, Hannah Muhlenberg 45:18.40
1:39.491 (1:39.491) 3:22.452 (1:42.961) 5:04.100 (1:41.648)
6:48.308 (1:44.209) 8:34.555 (1:46.248) 10:20.911 (1:46.356)
12:09.784 (1:48.874) 13:46.80 (1:37.02) 15:45.160 (1:58.36)
17:36.509 (1:51.349) 19:27.718 (1:51.210) 21:18.776 (1:51.058)
23:09.686 (1:50.911) 25:00.075 (1:50.389) 26:50.105 (1:50.031)
28:40.678 (1:50.573) 30:32.091 (1:51.414) 32:23.644 (1:51.553)
34:14.658 (1:51.015) 36:07.320 (1:52.663) 38:01.454 (1:54.134)
39:53.913 (1:52.460) 41:44.416 (1:50.503) 43:33.858 (1:49.442)
45:18.397 (1:44.540)
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 14.70q 1.9 4
2 Jenkins, Cassidy Unattached 14.83q 3.6 1
3 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 14.92q 2.7 2
4 Schooler, Amari Moravian 15.33q 3.5 3
5 Folz, Gianna Ithaca 15.42q 1.2 5
6 Quenzer, Ericka York (Pa.) 16.01q 1.2 5
7 Haye, Rashida Muhlenberg 16.02q 2.7 2
8 Plante, Emily York (Pa.) 16.21q 3.6 1
9 Flitcroft, Rebecca Moravian 16.26 3.5 3
10 Stuetz, Kelley East Strouds 16.31 1.9 4
11 Bevans, Tristan Hunter 16.61 2.7 2
12 Pituras, Nicole DeSales 16.65 1.9 4
13 Douglas, Acacia East Strouds 16.79 1.2 5 16.781
14 Lord, Lindsay Misericordia 16.79 3.6 1 16.782
15 Bussiere, Brianna Ithaca 16.86 1.2 5
16 Aulenbach, Amanda Bloomsburg 16.91 3.5 3
17 Barnes, Melissa Stevens Inst 17.18 3.6 1
18 Schell, Hannah York (Pa.) 17.25 3.6 1
19 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca 17.59 1.9 4
20 McBride, Kiley Muhlenberg 17.62 1.9 4
21 Wagner, Holly Moravian 17.70 3.5 3
22 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 17.80 3.5 3
23 Cooperstein, Emily Muhlenberg 17.88 1.9 4
24 DeRosa, Jacquelyn Suffolk CC 18.51 2.7 2
25 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 18.91 3.6 1
26 Kloter, Ashley DeSales 19.56 1.2 5
27 Polara, Nicole Marywood 21.20 3.6 1
28 Brzenk, Tiffany Marywood 22.76 3.5 3
29 Kaminksy, Karly Marywood 22.99 2.7 2
-- Baddick, Alexis Misericordia DNF 1.2 5
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 14.55 1.8
2 Jenkins, Cassidy Unattached 14.63 1.8
3 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 14.86 1.8
4 Folz, Gianna Ithaca 15.09 1.8
5 Quenzer, Ericka York (Pa.) 15.28 1.8
6 Schooler, Amari Moravian 15.40 1.8
7 Haye, Rashida Muhlenberg 15.97 1.8
8 Plante, Emily York (Pa.) 16.91 1.8
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 1:04.63 1
2 Decker, Hope East Strouds 1:04.87 1
3 Milligan, Jessica Bloomsburg 1:06.18 2
4 Swarthout, Britney Ithaca 1:06.63 1
5 Stuetz, Kelley East Strouds 1:07.56 1
6 Dorin, Shante East Strouds 1:08.27 2
7 Competiello, Jessica Ithaca 1:10.22 1
8 Haye, Rashida Muhlenberg 1:10.46 2
9 Reagan, Kassandra Ithaca 1:11.18 2
10 Jones, Morgan York (Pa.) 1:12.08 3
11 cappuccino, Katie DeSales 1:13.08 1
12 Barnes, Melissa Stevens Inst 1:13.36 3
13 Weber, Katie Colgate 1:13.38 3
14 Brown, Kianna Hunter 1:13.54 4
15 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 1:13.70 2
16 McBride, Kiley Muhlenberg 1:13.81 4
17 Wagner, Holly Moravian 1:14.11 3
18 Bussiere, Brianna Ithaca 1:14.86 3
19 Duah, Grace Muhlenberg 1:17.75 4
20 Cooperstein, Emily Muhlenberg 1:18.60 4
21 Lord, Lindsay Misericordia 1:20.22 4
22 Holleran, Marlee Marywood 1:20.43 4
23 Callahan, Rachel Misericordia 1:25.25 4
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Killmon, Bethany Misericordia 11:49.49
50.706 (50.706) 2:20.348 (1:29.642) 3:52.420 (1:32.072)
5:25.170 (1:32.751) 7:00.883 (1:35.713) 8:37.674 (1:36.791)
10:15.164 (1:37.490) 11:49.482 (1:34.319)
2 Snyder, Mallory Muhlenberg 12:12.72
51.578 (51.578) 2:23.449 (1:31.871) 3:58.178 (1:34.730)
5:36.219 (1:38.041) 7:15.851 (1:39.633) 8:57.048 (1:41.198)
10:37.987 (1:40.940) 12:12.711 (1:34.724)
3 Pagano, Valerie Misericordia 12:14.44
52.330 (52.330) 2:29.726 (1:37.396) 4:06.427 (1:36.701)
5:43.354 (1:36.927) 7:21.024 (1:37.671) 8:59.467 (1:38.443)
10:38.672 (1:39.206) 12:14.433 (1:35.761)
4 deHechavarria, Ashley Colgate 12:22.96
53.962 (53.962) 2:32.618 (1:38.657) 4:10.289 (1:37.671)
5:48.608 (1:38.319) 7:29.194 (1:40.587) 9:10.015 (1:40.822)
10:49.339 (1:39.324) 12:22.959 (1:33.621)
5 Morrison, Annika Ithaca 12:49.19
51.207 (51.207) 2:22.596 (1:31.389) 3:56.763 (1:34.168)
5:37.670 (1:40.908) 7:21.986 (1:44.316) 9:10.980 (1:48.994)
11:04.513 (1:53.534) 12:49.186 (1:44.673)
6 Pertsovskaya, Vera Hunter 13:06.54
50.817 (50.817) 2:37.948 (1:47.131) 4:22.663 (1:44.716)
6:10.139 (1:47.477) 7:57.809 (1:47.670) 9:44.495 (1:46.687)
11:30.017 (1:45.523) 13:06.533 (1:36.516)
7 Lebo, Kirsten Moravian 13:06.92
51.592 (51.592) 2:28.135 (1:36.543) 4:10.507 (1:42.372)
5:56.714 (1:46.208) 7:45.641 (1:48.927) 9:34.602 (1:48.961)
11:23.909 (1:49.307) 13:06.912 (1:43.003)
8 Marshall, Robin Hunter 13:14.01
52.159 (52.159) 2:31.600 (1:39.441) 4:14.347 (1:42.748)
6:00.483 (1:46.136) 7:50.391 (1:49.908) 9:41.104 (1:50.714)
11:29.797 (1:48.693) 13:14.002 (1:44.205)
9 Coacci, Alexandra Marywood 14:35.33
53.248 (53.248) 2:36.165 (1:42.917) 4:30.195 (1:54.031)
6:30.162 (1:59.968) 8:34.125 (2:03.963) 10:38.809 (2:04.685)
12:41.807 (2:02.998) 14:35.330 (1:53.524)
-- Madigan, Emily Misericordia DNF
53.835 (53.835) 2:37.858 (1:44.023)
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 48.91 1
2 Bloomsburg 'A' 49.11 1
3 Misericordia 'A' 50.02 1
4 Colgate 'A' 50.63 1
5 Ithaca 'B' 51.31 2
6 Utica 'A' 51.32 1
7 Suffolk CC 'A' 51.62 2
8 York (Pa.) 'A' 52.12 2
9 Marywood 'A' 52.14 2
10 Muhlenberg 'A' 54.01 2
-- Moravian 'A' DQ 1 Out of Zone 2
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bloomsburg 'A' 4:02.38 1
2:01.368 (2:01.368) 3:02.030 (1:00.663) 4:02.376 (1:00.346)
2 Misericordia 'A' 4:04.92 1
2:01.793 (2:01.793) 3:03.217 (1:01.425) 4:04.912 (1:01.696)
3 Ithaca 'A' 4:09.68 1
2:03.444 (2:03.444) 3:07.347 (1:03.904) 4:09.673 (1:02.326)
4 East Stroudsburg 'B' 4:10.57 2
2:03.357 (2:03.357) 3:07.067 (1:03.711) 4:10.567 (1:03.501)
5 York (Pa.) 'A' 4:18.05 2
2:10.259 (2:10.259) 3:16.425 (1:06.167) 4:18.043 (1:01.618)
6 Ithaca 'B' 4:19.68 1
2:07.947 (2:07.947) 3:11.940 (1:03.993) 4:19.672 (1:07.733)
7 Bloomsburg 'B' 4:22.26 1
2:10.559 (2:10.559) 3:12.912 (1:02.354) 4:22.257 (1:09.345)
8 Misericordia 'B' 4:23.11 1
2:07.160 (2:07.160) 3:13.297 (1:06.138) 4:23.103 (1:09.806)
9 DeSales 'A' 4:25.05 2
2:08.676 (2:08.676) 3:18.307 (1:09.632) 4:25.048 (1:06.741)
10 Moravian 'A' 4:28.15 2
2:12.662 (2:12.662) 3:22.932 (1:10.271) 4:28.148 (1:05.216)
11 DeSales 'B' 4:44.92 2
2:18.082 (2:18.082) 3:35.436 (1:17.354) 4:44.914 (1:09.479)
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 1.70m 5-07.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
P P P O XO O O XXX
2 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn Bloomsburg 1.65m 5-05.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P O O O XXX
3 Matthews, Victoria East Strouds 1.60m 5-03.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O XO XXX
3 Cheong, Melissa Moravian 1.60m 5-03.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O XO XXX
5 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca J1.60m 5-03.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O XXO XXX
6 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O O XXX
7 Cronk, Casie Moravian J1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P XO O XXX
8 Yedynak, Estelle Ithaca J1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P XO XO XXX
8 Gregas, Carly East Strouds J1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XO XO XXX
10 Morrison, Kylie Misericordia 1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
XXO XXO O XXX
11 Carlin, Kristy Hunter J1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XXX
12 Cruz, Bethany Suffolk CC J1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O XXO XXO XXX
13 Jones, Jacqueline Muhlenberg J1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
XO XXO XXO XXX
14 Biscone, Tianna Colgate 1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
P XO XXX
15 Collins, Victoria East Strouds 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
15 Filer, Hunter Colgate 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
15 Maloney, Megan Colgate 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
18 Kirchofer, Madison Muhlenberg J1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
XO XXX
19 Clark, Emily York (Pa.) J1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
XXO XXX
-- Altland, Cheyenne York (Pa.) NH
1.40
XXX
-- Alexander, Adelia Ithaca NH
1.40 1.45
P XXX
-- Gill, Skylar Hunter NH
1.40
XXX
-- Cleary, Georgia Misericordia NH
1.40
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pitman, Katherine Ithaca 3.95m 12-11.50
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05
P P P P P P O O O XXX
2 Cripps, Bethany Ithaca 3.50m 11-05.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P P XO XO O XXX
3 Tartza, Brandie East Strouds 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P O XXX
4 Maffuid, Danielle Ithaca J3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
XO O O XXX
5 Krutz, Katie York (Pa.) 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
O XXO XXX
5 Razzano, Nicole Ithaca 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
P XXO XXX
7 Davies, Beth Ann Moravian J2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
XO XXO XXX
8 Fineman, Dana Moravian Alums 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
O XXX
-- Yuscavage, Rebecca Keystone NH
2.75
XXX
-- Filer, Hunter Colgate NH
2.75
XXX
-- Marsh, Nicole Muhlenberg NH
2.75
XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Caruso, Kaylee Bloomsburg 5.91m 2.2 19-04.75
5.61m(2.5) 5.69m(1.5) 5.74m(0.2) FOUL(0.9) 5.91m(2.2) 5.85m(1.3)
2 Clarke, Oniesha Misericordia 5.84m 4.4 19-02.00
5.70m(1.5) 5.84m(4.4) 5.50m(1.8) PASS PASS PASS
3 O'Malley, Kirsten Bloomsburg 5.73m 1.7 18-09.75
5.64m(1.2) 5.35m(0.4) 5.67m(0.5) 5.60m(1.0) 5.73m(1.7) FOUL(1.9)
4 Cheong, Melissa Moravian 5.54m 1.6 18-02.25
5.02m(1.6) 5.13m(0.6) FOUL(1.8) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.54m(1.6) PASS
5 Pedone, Casey Suffolk CC 5.13m 0.5 16-10.00
4.65m(0.6) 4.58m(1.0) 5.11m(1.7) 5.12m(2.5) 5.13m(0.5) FOUL(0.8)
6 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg J5.13m 1.9 16-10.00
5.13m(1.9) 4.74m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) PASS PASS PASS
7 Folz, Gianna Ithaca 5.03m 1.2 16-06.00
FOUL(2.8) 4.99m(1.2) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.03m(1.2) 4.78m(0.1)
8 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Inst 4.99m 2.6 16-04.50
4.99m(2.6) 4.76m(0.1) 4.87m(1.1) 4.72m(1.0) 4.70m(0.7) 4.74m(0.5)
9 Theriault, Claudia Muhlenberg 4.95m 0.6 16-03.00
4.12m(+0.0) 4.95m(0.6) 4.90m(0.5)
10 Sampson, Sarah Colgate 4.90m 1.6 16-01.00
4.63m(1.9) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.90m(1.6)
11 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 4.78m 0.5 15-08.25
4.70m(3.0) 4.67m(1.6) 4.78m(0.5)
12 Baddick, Alexis Misericordia 4.77m 1.0 15-07.75
4.04m(1.7) 4.43m(1.4) 4.77m(1.0)
13 McEwen, Kortney Misericordia 4.71m 3.4 15-05.50
4.64m(0.2) 4.61m(0.1) 4.71m(3.4)
14 Ansbro, Lindsey Marywood 4.63m 0.9 15-02.25
4.36m(0.9) 4.55m(1.7) 4.63m(0.9)
15 Garvey, Sarah Ithaca 4.60m 0.6 15-01.25
4.60m(0.6) 4.54m(2.4) 4.58m(0.6)
16 Sorto, Caelee DeSales 4.52m 3.5 14-10.00
FOUL(1.3) 4.52m(3.5) 4.45m(0.7)
17 Thorpe, Carly Moravian 4.50m 0.4 14-09.25
4.41m(0.7) FOUL(3.2) 4.50m(0.4)
18 Bright, Kiara Moravian 4.49m 1.2 14-08.75
4.49m(1.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5)
19 Cruz, Bethany Suffolk CC 4.43m 2.6 14-06.50
4.17m(-3.0) FOUL(0.7) 4.43m(2.6)
20 Jenkins, Jade Utica J4.43m 3.6 14-06.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.43m(3.6)
21 McDonnell, Kaitlyn Marywood 4.41m 1.9 14-05.75
FOUL(1.0) 4.41m(1.9) FOUL(2.8)
22 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca 4.37m 0.8 14-04.00
FOUL(+0.0) 4.37m(0.8) FOUL(0.7)
23 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 4.06m 1.4 13-04.00
4.06m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.4)
24 Nascone, Teresa DeSales 4.05m 1.3 13-03.50
FOUL(1.8) 4.05m(1.3) FOUL(1.3)
25 Kirchofer, Madison Muhlenberg 3.86m 2.2 12-08.00
3.86m(2.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.6)
26 Gladden, Lindsey Marywood 3.72m +0.0 12-02.50
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.1) 3.72m(+0.0)
-- Jenkins, Cassidy Unattached FOUL
FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.6)
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Biswal, Divya Unattached 12.49m 2.5 40-11.75
FOUL(2.8) 12.48m(1.7) 12.10m(1.5) FOUL(1.1) 12.49m(2.5) 12.36m(0.4)
2 Caruso, Kaylee Bloomsburg 11.62m 1.9 38-01.50
11.06m(1.9) 11.36m(0.9) 11.60m(1.9) 11.59m(2.5) 11.62m(1.9) 11.51m(1.2)
3 O'Malley, Kirsten Bloomsburg 11.47m 1.6 37-07.75
FOUL(0.2) 11.47m(1.6) 11.33m(2.1) PASS PASS PASS
4 Reilly, Marina Colgate 11.41m 1.5 37-05.25
11.24m(2.0) FOUL(2.3) 11.34m(1.3) 11.39m(1.9) 11.41m(1.5) FOUL(1.1)
5 Leonard, Micah Moravian Alums J11.41m 3.4 37-05.25
11.10m(0.3) FOUL(2.5) 11.41m(3.4) PASS PASS PASS
6 Bevans, Tristan Hunter 10.93m 1.2 35-10.50
10.93m(1.2) 10.83m(2.2) 10.60m(1.6) PASS 10.70m(4.2) PASS
7 Jenkins, Jade Utica 10.69m 1.4 35-01.00
10.69m(1.4) FOUL(3.4) 10.63m(1.3) FOUL(3.2) 10.53m(1.1) 10.64m(1.6)
8 Cusick, Maggie Colgate 10.60m 2.8 34-09.50
10.60m(2.8) FOUL(3.2) 10.08m(1.3) 10.11m(0.3) 10.23m(1.3) FOUL(2.2)
9 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Inst 10.39m 1.0 34-01.25
10.08m(0.2) 10.13m(2.2) 10.39m(1.0) 9.81m(2.5) 10.20m(1.2) 10.38m(2.5)
10 Aulenbach, Amanda Bloomsburg 10.38m 1.4 34-00.75
FOUL(0.7) 10.02m(1.8) 10.38m(1.4) 10.07m(0.8) FOUL(1.5) PASS
11 Bright, Kiara Moravian 10.25m 0.4 33-07.50
FOUL(0.2) 10.08m(1.6) 10.25m(0.4)
12 Knowlton, Hannah York (Pa.) 10.19m 1.0 33-05.25
10.19m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 9.97m(0.6)
13 Thorpe, Carly Moravian 10.07m 0.3 33-00.50
10.07m(0.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.1)
14 Morrison, Kylie Misericordia 10.04m 2.1 32-11.25
9.54m(0.7) 10.04m(2.1) 9.96m(2.1)
15 Williams, Kaylah Suffolk CC 9.79m 4.1 32-01.50
FOUL(2.3) 9.79m(4.1) 9.74m(0.4)
16 Biscone, Tianna Colgate J9.79m 2.5 32-01.50
9.66m(3.2) 9.79m(2.5) FOUL(2.2)
17 Yedynak, Estelle Ithaca 9.77m 1.3 32-00.75
9.62m(1.0) 9.69m(0.3) 9.77m(1.3)
18 DeRosa, Jacquelyn Suffolk CC 9.74m 1.3 31-11.50
9.74m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) 9.20m(1.2)
19 Kirchofer, Madison Muhlenberg 9.71m 0.8 31-10.25
9.48m(1.3) 9.71m(0.8) FOUL(0.3)
20 Sorto, Caelee DeSales 9.70m 1.7 31-10.00
FOUL(1.1) 9.31m(0.7) 9.70m(1.7) 0.11m(NWI) 0.07m(NWI) 0.17m(NWI)
21 Krutz, Katie York (Pa.) 9.64m 1.1 31-07.50
9.46m(3.7) 9.64m(1.1) 9.55m(1.3)
22 Gladden, Lindsey Marywood 9.60m 2.0 31-06.00
9.60m(2.0) 9.53m(1.5) FOUL(1.1)
23 Clark, Emily York (Pa.) 9.59m 2.2 31-05.75
9.29m(1.0) 9.59m(2.2) FOUL(1.2)
24 Nascone, Teresa DeSales 9.43m 2.1 30-11.25
9.43m(2.1) 9.43m(0.8) 9.27m(0.2)
25 Graver, Lindsey Misericordia 9.36m 1.5 30-08.50
8.80m(1.6) FOUL(0.2) 9.36m(1.5)
26 Alexander, Adelia Ithaca 9.31m 0.5 30-06.50
9.31m(0.5) FOUL(2.7) 9.10m(0.4)
27 Baddick, Alexis Misericordia 9.19m 0.4 30-02.00
9.15m(2.5) 9.19m(0.4) FOUL(3.8)
28 DeFranco, Sarah Moravian 8.97m 1.0 29-05.25
8.97m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.5)
-- Catalano, Brooke Utica FOUL
FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.4)
-- Gill, Skylar Hunter FOUL
FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.8)
-- Hepler, Sarah DeSales FOUL
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.6)
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Weeks, Katie Stevens Inst 12.09m 39-08.00
10.91m 10.83m 12.09m 11.49m 11.30m 11.67m
2 Cooper, Regine Colgate 11.63m 38-02.00
11.21m 11.48m 11.46m 11.34m 11.02m 11.63m
3 Uzzell, Jasmine East Strouds 11.28m 37-00.25
10.41m 10.57m 11.28m FOUL 10.40m 10.45m
4 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 10.96m 35-11.50
10.62m 10.60m 10.91m 10.55m 10.75m 10.96m
5 Grossov, Barbara East Strouds 10.91m 35-09.50
10.47m 10.91m FOUL FOUL 10.55m 10.54m
6 Small, Alexandria Marywood 10.68m 35-00.50
10.68m FOUL 10.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 10.67m 35-00.25
FOUL 10.67m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Fales, Emily Utica 10.58m 34-08.50
10.58m 10.11m 10.10m 10.25m 9.85m FOUL
9 Stimpson, Jenifer Utica 10.40m 34-01.50
9.80m 10.06m 10.40m
10 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 10.20m 33-05.75
FOUL 10.20m FOUL
11 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 10.11m 33-02.00
9.06m FOUL 10.11m
12 Stewart, Ciara Moravian 10.07m 33-00.50
10.07m FOUL FOUL
13 Heft, Maggie Moravian 9.98m 32-09.00
9.98m FOUL FOUL
14 Kendrick, Aerial York (Pa.) 9.80m 32-02.00
9.80m FOUL FOUL
15 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 9.71m 31-10.25
FOUL 9.71m FOUL
16 Casey, Mariah Marywood 9.62m 31-06.75
9.62m FOUL FOUL
17 Cunningham, Trista Moravian 9.38m 30-09.25
9.38m FOUL FOUL
18 Davis, Iana Misericordia 9.37m 30-09.00
FOUL 9.37m FOUL
19 Lu, Charis Ithaca 9.31m 30-06.50
9.31m FOUL FOUL
20 Smith, Mikaela Marywood 9.21m 30-02.75
9.21m FOUL FOUL
21 Flitcroft, Rebecca Moravian 8.95m 29-04.50
8.95m FOUL FOUL
21 Newman, Jayde Keystone 8.95m 29-04.50
FOUL 8.95m FOUL
23 Hadeed, Vanessa DeSales 8.87m 29-01.25
8.87m FOUL FOUL
24 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 8.59m 28-02.25
8.59m FOUL FOUL
25 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 8.34m 27-04.50
8.34m FOUL FOUL
26 Blose, Vanessa Moravian 8.26m 27-01.25
FOUL FOUL 8.26m
27 Mosteller, Denasia East Strouds 8.05m 26-05.00
8.05m FOUL FOUL
28 Blaise, Britney Moravian 6.77m 22-02.50
FOUL 6.77m FOUL
29 Lee, Tabitha Keystone 6.48m 21-03.25
6.48m FOUL FOUL
-- Leep-Lazar, Julia Muhlenberg FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Smith, Brandy Ithaca FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gaykowski, Michelle Muhlenberg 39.35m 129-01
FOUL 31.34m 37.46m 37.53m 39.35m 37.46m
2 Ferguson, Molly Utica 37.92m 124-05
35.16m FOUL FOUL 37.92m FOUL 36.23m
3 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 36.61m 120-01
33.69m 33.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL 36.61m
4 Weeks, Katie Stevens Inst 36.26m 118-11
35.78m 28.48m 35.48m FOUL 35.74m 36.26m
5 Schuldes, Alexis East Strouds 35.81m 117-06
35.19m 35.06m 35.81m 30.01m FOUL 35.70m
6 Closs, Me'Saj East Strouds 35.71m 117-02
35.07m 33.96m FOUL 33.92m 35.71m 35.05m
7 Emeigh, Gabby York (Pa.) 35.45m 116-04
32.98m 32.71m 33.21m 35.45m FOUL 34.91m
8 Cunningham, Trista Moravian 35.32m 115-10
33.21m 32.23m 32.65m 35.32m FOUL 33.17m
9 Lu, Charis Ithaca 33.89m 111-02
FOUL 32.99m 33.47m 31.58m 32.31m 33.89m
10 Finnegan, Jackie Moravian 32.38m 106-03
32.38m 32.31m FOUL
11 Sullivan, Rachael Bloomsburg 32.01m 105-00
32.01m 31.88m 31.00m
12 Voltaggio, Jessica Muhlenberg 31.52m 103-05
31.52m 29.22m 31.10m
13 Masenheimer, Hannah Bloomsburg 31.02m 101-09
31.02m 30.12m FOUL
14 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 30.45m 99-11
29.66m 30.45m 29.63m
15 Hadeed, Vanessa DeSales 29.94m 98-03
29.94m FOUL FOUL
16 Wise, Samantha Misericordia 29.91m 98-01
27.98m FOUL 29.91m
17 Stewart, Ciara Moravian 29.34m 96-03
FOUL 29.34m 29.29m
18 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 28.79m 94-05
FOUL 28.79m FOUL
19 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 28.09m 92-02
26.52m 28.09m FOUL
20 Smith, Mikaela Marywood 27.09m 88-10
FOUL 27.09m FOUL
21 Brinson, Breaonna East Strouds 26.53m 87-00
FOUL 26.53m FOUL
22 Blose, Vanessa Moravian 25.30m 83-00
FOUL FOUL 25.30m
23 Leep-Lazar, Julia Muhlenberg 25.10m 82-04
25.10m FOUL FOUL
24 Black, Dimond DeSales 24.75m 81-02
FOUL FOUL 24.75m
25 Casey, Mariah Marywood 24.56m 80-07
FOUL FOUL 24.56m
26 Wanamaker, Ilise Misericordia 24.35m 79-11
24.35m FOUL FOUL
27 O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca 24.23m 79-06
24.23m FOUL FOUL
28 Small, Alexandria Marywood 22.85m 75-00
22.85m FOUL FOUL
29 Newman, Jayde Keystone 22.72m 74-06
22.72m FOUL FOUL
30 Peters, Julia Utica 22.54m 73-11
22.54m FOUL FOUL
31 Kendrick, Aerial York (Pa.) 21.69m 71-02
FOUL 21.69m FOUL
32 Boggs, Kayla Hunter 18.52m 60-09
18.52m FOUL FOUL
33 Bernal, Giovanna Hunter 17.40m 57-01
FOUL FOUL 17.40m
34 Lee, Tabitha Keystone 10.54m 34-07
10.54m FOUL FOUL
-- Luckhardt, Sierra York (Pa.) FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Smith, Brandy Ithaca FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Blaise, Britney Moravian FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 45.64m 149-09
FOUL 45.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL 42.85m
2 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 45.33m 148-09
45.33m 43.35m FOUL 43.39m FOUL 43.15m
3 Finnegan, Jackie Moravian 45.27m 148-06
45.27m FOUL FOUL 38.41m 39.16m 41.96m
4 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 42.37m 139-00
FOUL FOUL 42.37m FOUL 41.56m FOUL
5 Schuldes, Alexis East Strouds 40.42m 132-07
35.80m 40.42m 39.68m 38.17m FOUL FOUL
6 Masenheimer, Hannah Bloomsburg 40.22m 131-11
37.42m 40.22m FOUL 37.13m 37.58m FOUL
7 Heft, Maggie Moravian 39.68m 130-02
38.44m 39.68m 39.10m FOUL FOUL 39.28m
8 Lu, Charis Ithaca 39.21m 128-08
39.21m FOUL FOUL 33.60m 34.91m FOUL
9 Cunningham, Trista Moravian 38.93m 127-09
38.93m FOUL 38.64m
10 Cooper, Regine Colgate 38.46m 126-02
38.46m FOUL 36.89m
11 Hoven, MacKenzie Utica 38.37m 125-11
38.37m 35.24m FOUL
12 Sullivan, Rachael Bloomsburg 37.66m 123-07
37.60m 36.35m 37.66m
13 Taft, Amanda Utica 37.32m 122-05
33.77m 34.11m 37.32m
14 Smith, Mikaela Marywood 33.71m 110-07
33.71m 33.01m 32.97m
15 Newman, Jayde Keystone 32.73m 107-04
32.73m FOUL 30.18m
16 Stewart, Ciara Moravian 32.40m 106-03
32.40m FOUL FOUL
17 Closs, Me'Saj East Strouds 32.39m 106-03
32.39m FOUL FOUL
18 Facchiano, Adriana Moravian 31.40m 103-00
31.40m FOUL FOUL
19 Onal, Olivia East Strouds 31.34m 102-10
FOUL FOUL 31.34m
20 Peters, Julia Utica 28.77m 94-05
FOUL 28.77m FOUL
21 Weeks, Katie Stevens Inst 28.14m 92-04
28.14m FOUL FOUL
22 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 28.07m 92-01
FOUL 28.07m FOUL
23 Casey, Mariah Marywood 27.51m 90-03
FOUL 27.51m FOUL
24 Black, Dimond DeSales 26.11m 85-08
26.11m 23.39m FOUL
25 Small, Alexandria Marywood 25.33m 83-01
FOUL FOUL 25.33m
26 Lee, Tabitha Keystone 22.70m 74-06
FOUL 22.70m FOUL
27 Leep-Lazar, Julia Muhlenberg 16.57m 54-04
16.57m FOUL FOUL
-- Smith, Brandy Ithaca FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Blaise, Britney Moravian FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Duncan, Mary Kate Moravian 45.42m 149-00
45.42m 38.83m FOUL 41.55m 44.05m 43.25m
2 Marth, Hannah East Strouds 39.46m 129-05
37.79m 34.56m 39.46m 38.35m FOUL 39.22m
3 Watkins, Taylor East Strouds 37.45m 122-10
34.91m 34.75m 36.13m FOUL 37.45m FOUL
4 Capuano, Nicole Moravian 36.81m 120-09
35.46m FOUL 33.46m 36.81m 36.16m 34.15m
5 Vill, janet Stevens Inst 34.83m 114-03
33.98m 34.54m 34.83m 30.97m 34.05m 33.87m
6 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 34.65m 113-08
31.92m 33.61m 31.40m 32.36m 34.65m 34.45m
7 Boggs, Kayla Hunter 34.52m 113-03
32.79m 34.15m 34.27m 33.05m 32.01m 34.52m
8 Pearse, Jessica Muhlenberg 33.65m 110-05
30.24m 32.94m 30.53m 33.65m 32.21m 31.72m
9 Sumeriski, Olivia Misericordia 32.92m 108-00
32.92m 32.02m FOUL
10 Emeigh, Gabby York (Pa.) 32.54m 106-09
32.54m 32.25m 31.83m
11 Wren, Nicole Misericordia 32.26m 105-10
31.95m 32.26m 32.20m
12 McQueen, Gabrielle Utica 31.14m 102-02
31.14m 30.93m FOUL
13 Herringshaw, Nicole Utica 31.02m 101-09
27.68m 30.62m 31.02m
14 Manhas, Ashna Stevens Inst 29.61m 97-02
29.61m FOUL FOUL
15 Kaminksy, Karly Marywood 28.00m 91-10
28.00m FOUL FOUL
15 Yoder, Hailee Moravian 28.00m 91-10
28.00m FOUL FOUL
17 Rolko, Jordan York (Pa.) 27.92m 91-07
27.92m FOUL FOUL
18 Kerstetter, Megan York (Pa.) 27.59m 90-06
27.59m FOUL FOUL
19 Black, Dimond DeSales 25.74m 84-05
25.74m FOUL FOUL
20 Newman, Jayde Keystone 25.56m 83-10
25.56m FOUL FOUL
21 Maloney, Megan Colgate 24.69m 81-00
18.10m 21.92m 24.69m
22 Hayes, Brianna Ithaca 24.64m 80-10
24.64m 24.37m FOUL
23 Gold, Stephanie Muhlenberg 23.83m 78-02
FOUL 23.83m FOUL
24 Palmer, Kira Colgate 18.59m 61-00
18.59m FOUL FOUL
25 Bernal, Giovanna Hunter 16.05m 52-08
FOUL 16.05m FOUL
-- Shelly, Eleanor Ithaca FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Flitcroft, Rebecca Moravian FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Smith, Mikaela Marywood FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Strausser, Ashley Misericordia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1195 views
History for Moravian Coach Doug Pollard Outdoor Open
Show 1 more
|